HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Getmanski    2361 110020
  Alisher Artikow    2240 110020
  Erdenebileg Dul    2332 110020
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 110020
  Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 110020
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 110020
  Ron Heusdens    2345 110020
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 110020
9 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 101011
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 101011
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 101011
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 101011
  Daouda Diakite    2258 101011
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 101011
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 101011
  Guntis Valneris    2419 101011
  Hein Meijer    2351 101011
  Igor Kirzner    2318 101011
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 101011
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 101011
  Rob Clerc    2387 101011
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 101011
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 101011
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 101011
25 Alexander Baliakin    2418 100100
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 100100
  Benno Butulis    2081 100100
  Eldar Aliev    2222 100100
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    1912 100100
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 100100
  Kenneth Karp    2213 100100
  Vaidas Stasytis    100100
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlexanderAlisherErdenebileg
IwanJeanMurodullo
RonVladimirAdiatu
AlexanderAnatoliArnaud
DaoudaGanjargalGawril
GuntisHeinIgor
LevRob
Sergei
AlexanderAndrejBenno
EldarGalymjan
KennethVaidas
 Round 1 
 fr 26-07-2002  Eldar Aliev (2222) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 0-2Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Benno Butulis (2081) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 2-0Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Hein Meijer (2351) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game