HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Getmanski    2361 1045113130
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 1037013145
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 1037013143
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 1037013133
5 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 1044212136
  Rob Clerc    2387 1036112127
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 1036112123
  Ron Heusdens    2345 1036112112
  Guntis Valneris    2419 1028012135
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 1028012128
11 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 1035211120
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 1035211109
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 1027111106
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 1027111106
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 1027111102
16 Eldar Aliev    2222 104241081
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 103431097
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 1026210103
  Igor Kirzner    2318 102621094
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 102621075
21 Alisher Artikow    2240 10334972
  Daouda Diakite    2258 10334971
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 10334959
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 10334958
  Hein Meijer    2351 10253990
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 10253976
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 10091978
28 Benno Butulis    2081 10325864
29 Kenneth Karp    2213 10154753
30 Vaidas Stasytis    2089 10064647
31 Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 10127424
32 Galymjan Sarsekeev    10037317
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlexanderAlexanderArnaud
SergeiJeanRob
GawrilRonGuntis
AnatoliErdenebilegIwan
AlexanderMurodulloVladimir
EldarAndrej
IgorAdiatuAlisher
DaoudaLev
HeinGanjargal
BennoKennethVaidas
Galymjan
 Round 10 
 su 04-08-2002  Guntis Valneris (2419) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 0-2Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Hein Meijer (2351) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 0-2Game