HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alisher Artikow    2240 211037
  Erdenebileg Dul    2332 211037
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 211037
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 211035
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 211035
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 211034
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 211033
  Hein Meijer    2351 211033
  Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 211033
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 211033
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 211033
  Rob Clerc    2387 211033
  Ron Heusdens    2345 211033
14 Alexander Baliakin    2418 210120
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 210120
  Benno Butulis    2081 210120
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 202025
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 202024
  Guntis Valneris    2419 202024
  Igor Kirzner    2318 202024
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 202024
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 202023
23 Daouda Diakite    2258 201113
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 201113
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 201113
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 201113
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 201112
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    1912 201111
  Kenneth Karp    2213 201111
30 Eldar Aliev    2222 200200
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 200200
  Vaidas Stasytis    200200
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlisherErdenebilegIwan
AlexanderVladimirArnaud
AnatoliHeinJean
LevMurodulloRob
RonAlexanderAndrej
BennoAlexander
GuntisIgorSergei
GawrilDaoudaGanjargal
Adiatu
GalymjanKennethEldar
Vaidas
 Round 2 
 sa 27-07-2002  Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 2-0Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 2-0Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 0-2Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 2-0Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game