HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 3210514
2 Iwan Tokusarov    2265 3120414
  Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 3120413
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 3120412
  Ron Heusdens    2345 3120412
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 3120410
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 3120410
  Guntis Valneris    2419 3120410
  Hein Meijer    2351 3120410
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 3120410
  Rob Clerc    2387 3120410
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 312049
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 312048
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 312047
15 Alisher Artikow    2240 3111310
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 311138
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 311137
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 311133
  Igor Kirzner    2318 3030311
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 3030311
21 Benno Butulis    2081 310224
  Eldar Aliev    2222 310222
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 310220
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 302128
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 302126
  Daouda Diakite    2258 302126
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 302126
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 302126
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 302126
  Kenneth Karp    2213 302123
31 Galymjan Sarsekeev    1912 301212
32 Vaidas Stasytis    300300
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
ErdenebilegIwanJean
AlexanderRonAnatoli
ArnaudGuntisHein
LevRobVladimir
GawrilMurodulloAlisher
AlexanderAlexanderAndrej
IgorSergeiBenno
Eldar
AdiatuDaoudaGanjargal
Kenneth
GalymjanVaidas
 Round 3 
 su 28-07-2002  Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Benno Butulis (2081) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 2-0Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game