HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 4220626
  Guntis Valneris    2419 4220623
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 4220621
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 4220620
5 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 4211520
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 4211519
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 4211512
  Rob Clerc    2387 4130522
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 4130520
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 4130519
  Hein Meijer    2351 4130517
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 4130514
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 4130514
14 Eldar Aliev    2222 420248
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 4121417
  Ron Heusdens    2345 4121415
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 4121413
  Daouda Diakite    2258 4121413
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 4121412
  Kenneth Karp    2213 4121410
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 4040421
22 Alisher Artikow    2240 4112315
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 411235
  Igor Kirzner    2318 4031316
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 4031314
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 4031310
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 403139
28 Benno Butulis    2081 410328
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 402228
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 402228
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    1912 402225
32 Vaidas Stasytis    401312
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
JeanGuntisAlexander
ArnaudErdenebilegAlexander
AndrejRobVladimir
AnatoliHeinGawril
MurodulloEldarIwan
RonAlexanderDaouda
LevKennethSergei
AlisherIgor
Ganjargal
BennoAdiatu
GalymjanVaidas
 Round 4 
 mo 29-07-2002  Eldar Aliev (2222) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Hein Meijer (2351) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 2-0Game