HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 5311733
  Guntis Valneris    2419 5230740
  Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 5230740
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 5230734
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 5230731
6 Iwan Tokusarov    2265 5221629
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 5221626
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 5221626
  Daouda Diakite    2258 5221624
  Rob Clerc    2387 5140635
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 5140631
  Hein Meijer    2351 5140631
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 5140631
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 5140629
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 5140625
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 5140623
17 Igor Kirzner    2318 5131523
  Ron Heusdens    2345 5131523
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 5131522
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 5131517
21 Eldar Aliev    2222 5203410
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 5122417
  Kenneth Karp    2213 5122414
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 5041422
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 5041416
26 Alisher Artikow    2240 5113318
  Benno Butulis    2081 5113311
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 511338
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 5032313
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 5032313
31 Galymjan Sarsekeev    1912 502326
  Vaidas Stasytis    502325
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
ErdenebilegGuntisJean
AlexanderArnaudIwan
AlexanderAndrejDaouda
RobAnatoliHein
SergeiVladimirGawril
MurodulloIgorRon
AlexanderEldar
LevKenneth
GanjargalAlisherBenno
Adiatu
GalymjanVaidas
 Round 5 
 tu 30-07-2002  Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 0-2Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 0-2Game