HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 6330961
2 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 6321853
  Guntis Valneris    2419 6240858
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 6240850
  Rob Clerc    2387 6240850
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 6240849
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 6240847
8 Iwan Tokusarov    2265 6231742
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 6231741
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 6231738
  Hein Meijer    2351 6150743
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 6150742
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 6150740
14 Eldar Aliev    2222 6303622
  Daouda Diakite    2258 6222626
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 6141635
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 6141632
  Igor Kirzner    2318 6141632
  Ron Heusdens    2345 6141632
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 6141631
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 6141629
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 6141629
23 Benno Butulis    2081 6213521
  Kenneth Karp    2213 6132523
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 6132519
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 6051525
27 Alisher Artikow    2240 6123423
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 6123418
29 Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 6114311
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 6033317
  Vaidas Stasytis    2089 6033311
32 Galymjan Sarsekeev    602428
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
JeanErdenebilegGuntis
AlexanderRobArnaud
SergeiIwanAndrej
AlexanderHeinAnatoli
VladimirEldarDaouda
GawrilAlexanderIgor
RonMurodullo
BennoKenneth
AdiatuGanjargalAlisher
Lev
VaidasGalymjan
 Round 6 
 we 31-07-2002  Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 0-2Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Benno Butulis (2081) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Rob Clerc (2387) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 0-2Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game