HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Sergei Nosevitch    2318 73401073
2 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 7331967
  Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 7331965
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 7331964
  Guntis Valneris    2419 7250974
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 7250971
  Rob Clerc    2387 7250968
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 7250963
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 7250962
10 Alexander Getmanski    2361 7241854
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 7241853
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 7241852
  Igor Kirzner    2318 7241851
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 7241850
15 Iwan Tokusarov    2265 7232749
  Hein Meijer    2351 7151752
  Ron Heusdens    2345 7151747
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 7151745
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 7151740
20 Eldar Aliev    2222 7304626
  Alisher Artikow    2240 7223636
  Daouda Diakite    2258 7223633
  Benno Butulis    2081 7223631
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 7142641
  Kenneth Karp    2213 7142633
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 7142631
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 7061636
28 Lasseni Kouate    2100 7133525
29 Lev Slobodskoi    2384 7124425
  Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 7124415
31 Vaidas Stasytis    2089 7034315
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    7034313
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
SergeiErdenebilegJean
AndrejGuntisAlexander
RobAnatoliArnaud
AlexanderAlexanderGawril
IgorIwan
HeinRonVladimir
MurodulloEldarAlisher
DaoudaBenno
KennethAdiatuGanjargal
Lev
VaidasGalymjan
 Round 7 
 th 01-08-2002  Alisher Artikow (2240) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Hein Meijer (2351) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 0-2Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 0-2Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game