HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 84311192
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 83501195
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 83501193
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 83501191
5 Gawril Kolesov    2341 83411079
  Guntis Valneris    2419 82601093
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 82601084
8 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 8332979
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 8332972
  Rob Clerc    2387 8251978
  Hein Meijer    2351 8251972
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 8251969
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 8251968
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 8251967
15 Benno Butulis    2081 8323848
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 8242863
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 8242859
  Igor Kirzner    2318 8242858
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 8161861
  Ron Heusdens    2345 8161859
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 8161853
22 Eldar Aliev    2222 8314737
  Daouda Diakite    2258 8233747
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 8233738
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 8152742
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 8071749
27 Alisher Artikow    2240 8224640
  Kenneth Karp    2213 8143640
29 Lev Slobodskoi    2384 8134535
30 Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 8125418
  Vaidas Stasytis    2089 8044421
32 Galymjan Sarsekeev    8035314
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
JeanAlexanderSergei
ArnaudGawrilGuntis
AnatoliErdenebilegAndrej
RobHeinAlexander
AlexanderBenno
IwanIgor
VladimirRonMurodullo
EldarDaouda
AdiatuGanjargalAlisher
KennethLev
VaidasGalymjan
 Round 8 
 fr 02-08-2002  Alisher Artikow (2240) - Benno Butulis (2081) 0-2Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Hein Meijer (2351) 0-2Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 2-0Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Rob Clerc (2387) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game