HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 944112122
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 936012120
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 936012116
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 936012111
5 Rob Clerc    2387 935111102
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 935111100
  Alexander Getmanski    2361 93511197
  Guntis Valneris    2419 927011113
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 927011104
10 Erdenebileg Dul    2332 934210101
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 93421086
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 92611091
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 92611086
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 92611085
  Ron Heusdens    2345 92611083
16 Eldar Aliev    2222 9414958
  Andrej Kalmakov    2384 9333980
  Hein Meijer    2351 9252983
  Igor Kirzner    2318 9252972
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 9171976
21 Benno Butulis    2081 9324857
  Alisher Artikow    2240 9324854
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 9243863
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 9162854
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 9081862
26 Daouda Diakite    2258 9234754
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 9234744
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 9234741
  Kenneth Karp    2213 9153747
30 Vaidas Stasytis    2089 9054533
31 Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 9126421
32 Galymjan Sarsekeev    9036316
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
JeanAlexanderArnaud
SergeiRobGawril
AlexanderGuntisAnatoli
ErdenebilegIwan
AlexanderVladimirRon
EldarAndrejHein
IgorMurodulloBenno
AlisherAdiatu
GanjargalDaoudaLev
KennethVaidas
Galymjan
 Round 9 
 sa 03-08-2002  Ron Heusdens (2345) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Rob Clerc (2387) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game