HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Horse Cup - Xin Tai China 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Men 
 Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolay Struchkov MF 2126   men   9 5 4 0 14 77 90
2   Denis Dudco MF 2172   men   9 4 5 0 13 75 89
3   Vyacheslav Varlamov  2190   men   9 4 5 0 13 72 86
4   Rim Ishmetov MF 2148   men   9 3 6 0 12 84 98
5   Niek Smeitink  2133   men   9 3 6 0 12 78 90
6   Glib Ushakov  2099   men   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
7   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   9 3 6 0 12 76 89
8   Martins Junkurens  2124   men   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
  Wenlong Gao  2087   men   9 3 6 0 12 74 86
10   Aygul Idrisova    wom   9 4 4 1 12 67 79
11   Davaadorj Sanjaa    men   9 4 3 2 11 76 89
12   Martijn de Jong  2172   men   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
  Andrius Kybartas  2166   men   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
14   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    men   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
15   Viktoriya Belaya    wom   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
  Julia Romanskaia    wom   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
17   Zhiyong Xiong    men   9 5 1 3 11 70 82
18   Jiuzheng Xie    men   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
19   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan    men   9 3 5 1 11 68 80
20   Ce Zheng    men   9 4 3 2 11 67 79
21   Jim Depaepe  2080   men   9 4 3 2 11 64 76
22   Martijn van Gortel  2122   men   9 2 6 1 10 76 89
23   Bart Stegeman  2141   men   9 4 2 3 10 73 87
24   Wei Zhou    men   9 4 2 3 10 72 86
25   Janes de Vries  1992   men   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
  Jan Groenendijk  2028   men   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
27   Sixuan Shi  1988   wom   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
28   Hanqing Zhao    wom   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
29   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
30   Ruijie You    wom   9 4 2 3 10 62 74
  Wenxi Fang  1900   wom   9 3 4 2 10 62 73
32   Bo Lian    wom   9 4 1 4 9 61 74
33   Alatenghua    wom   9 4 1 4 9 57 70
34   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   9 4 1 4 9 54 65
35   Qianrang Zeng  2008   men   9 2 4 3 8 73 86
36   Ming Liu    wom   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
37   Haochun Qiu    men   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
38   Shibin Yang    men   9 4 0 5 8 63 77
  Wensong Wang    men   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
40   Chengcheng Tian    men   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
41   Ya Sai    wom   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
42   Zhang Yi Fan    wom   9 3 2 4 8 57 71
  Chenye Zhang    men   9 2 4 3 8 57 67
44   Wanting Huang    wom   9 3 2 4 8 56 69
  Keqing Han    wom   9 4 0 5 8 56 68
  Haocheng Liang    men   9 3 2 4 8 56 67
47   Xiao Zhang    wom   9 3 2 4 8 52 64
48   Zhenyu Li  2041   men   9 3 1 5 7 69 82
49   Natalia Maksimova    wom   9 3 1 5 7 56 67
50   Dulustan Orosin    men   9 3 1 5 7 55 64
51   Chao Feng    men   9 2 3 4 7 51 63
52   Henqxin Wang    men   9 3 1 5 7 45 55
53   Guoyuan Liu    wom   9 2 2 5 6 57 69
54   Xinxin Zhang    men   9 3 0 6 6 52 62
55   Zishen Wei    wom   9 3 0 6 6 47 58
56   Yueqi Wang    wom   9 3 0 6 6 45 55
57   Yifu Du    men   9 2 1 6 5 59 71
58   Guozhen Ji    men   9 2 1 6 5 55 65
59   Polina Vinokurova    wom   9 2 1 6 5 42 50
60   Lei Ren    men   9 1 2 6 4 55 66
61   Weiming Ji    men   9 1 2 6 4 53 64
62   Kaoru Kono    wom   9 0 0 9 0 41 51
Nikolay StruchkovDenis DudcoVyacheslav Varlamov
Rim IshmetovNiek SmeitinkGlib Ushakov
Viktoriya MotrichkoMartins JunkurensWenlong Gao
Aygul IdrisovaDavaadorj SanjaaMartijn de Jong
Andrius KybartasOtgonbileg TserenbyambaViktoriya Belaya
Julia RomanskaiaZhiyong XiongJiuzheng Xie
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-AmgalanCe Zheng
 Round 9 
 sa 11-12-2010  Viktoriya Belaya  - Martijn de Jong (2172) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Julia Romanskaia  1-1Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Xiao Zhang  2-0Game
 Alatenghua  - Zhiyong Xiong  0-2Game
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  - Ce Zheng  0-2Game
 Chao Feng  - Bart Stegeman (2141) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2008) - Wenxi Fang (1900) 0-2Game
 Janes de Vries (1992) - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2028) - Ming Liu  2-0Game
 Zhang Yi Fan  - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Sixuan Shi (1988) 0-2Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Shibin Yang  2-0Game
 Ruijie You  - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Wanting Huang  - Zhenyu Li (2041) 2-0Game
 Bo Lian  - Natalia Maksimova  2-0Game
 Ya Sai  - Chenye Zhang  1-1Game
 Keqing Han  - Guoyuan Liu  2-0Game
 Xinxin Zhang  - Haocheng Liang  0-2Game
 Yifu Du  - Zishen Wei  0-2Game
 Dulustan Orosin  - Kaoru Kono  2-0Game
 Guozhen Ji  - Henqxin Wang  0-2Game
 Lei Ren  - Polina Vinokurova  0-2Game
 Weiming Ji  - Yueqi Wang  0-2Game
 Nikolay Struchkov (2126) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2190) 1-1
 Jiuzheng Xie  - Rim Ishmetov (2148) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink (2133) - Wenlong Gao (2087) 1-1
 Denis Dudco (2172) - Davaadorj Sanjaa  2-0
 Glib Ushakov (2099) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 1-1
 Martins Junkurens (2124) - Wei Zhou  2-0
 Jim Depaepe (2080) - Andrius Kybartas (2166) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2122) - Aygul Idrisova  0-2