HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Golden Horse Cup - Xin Tai China 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Men 
 Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolay Struchkov MF 2126   men   4 3 1 0 7 10 16
2   Denis Dudco MF 2172   men   4 3 1 0 7 9 15
3   Bart Stegeman  2141   men   4 3 1 0 7 8 13
4   Niek Smeitink  2133   men   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
5   Rim Ishmetov MF 2148   men   4 2 2 0 6 10 17
6   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba    men   4 3 0 1 6 9 16
  Martins Junkurens  2124   men   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
  Viktoriya Belaya    wom   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
  Julia Romanskaia    wom   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
10   Glib Ushakov  2099   men   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
11   Davaadorj Sanjaa    men   4 2 1 1 5 10 17
  Martijn van Gortel  2122   men   4 1 3 0 5 10 17
  Vyacheslav Varlamov  2190   men   4 1 3 0 5 10 17
  Jan Groenendijk  2028   men   4 1 3 0 5 10 16
  Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan    men   4 1 3 0 5 10 15
  Andrius Kybartas  2166   men   4 1 3 0 5 10 15
  Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   4 1 3 0 5 10 15
18   Ruijie You    wom   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
  Martijn de Jong  2172   men   4 1 3 0 5 9 14
  Zhenyu Li  2041   men   4 2 1 1 5 9 14
  Wenlong Gao  2087   men   4 1 3 0 5 9 14
22   Wenxi Fang  1900   wom   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
  Qianrang Zeng  2008   men   4 2 1 1 5 8 13
  Haochun Qiu    men   4 2 1 1 5 8 13
25   Wei Zhou    men   4 2 1 1 5 7 14
26   Zhang Yi Fan    wom   4 2 1 1 5 6 13
  Zhiyong Xiong    men   4 2 1 1 5 6 12
  Wanting Huang    wom   4 2 1 1 5 6 9
29   Aygul Idrisova    wom   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
30   Janes de Vries  1992   men   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   4 1 2 1 4 9 14
  Jiuzheng Xie    men   4 1 2 1 4 9 14
33   Sixuan Shi  1988   wom   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
  Hanqing Zhao    wom   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
35   Shibin Yang    men   4 2 0 2 4 7 14
  Bo Lian    wom   4 2 0 2 4 7 14
  Ming Liu    wom   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Jim Depaepe  2080   men   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
39   Keqing Han    wom   4 2 0 2 4 5 11
40   Guoyuan Liu    wom   4 1 2 1 4 4 8
41   Guozhen Ji    men   4 1 1 2 3 10 17
  Chengcheng Tian    men   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
  Yifu Du    men   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
  Natalia Maksimova    wom   4 1 1 2 3 10 16
  Zheng Ce    men   4 1 1 2 3 10 15
46   Chenye Zhang    men   4 1 1 2 3 8 15
  Wensong Wang    men   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
48   Haocheng Liang    men   4 1 1 2 3 7 13
  Ya Sai    wom   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
50   Xiao Zhang    wom   4 1 1 2 3 4 9
51   Alatenghua    wom   4 1 0 3 2 9 16
52   Chao Feng    men   4 0 2 2 2 8 14
  Henqxin Wang    men   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
  Xinxin Zhang    men   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
55   Zishen Wei    wom   4 1 0 3 2 7 11
56   Yueqi Wang    wom   4 1 0 3 2 6 11
  Dulustan Orosin    men   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
58   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   4 0 1 3 1 8 13
  Weiming Ji    men   4 0 1 3 1 8 12
60   Lei Ren    men   4 0 1 3 1 6 10
61   Polina Vinokurova    wom   4 0 0 4 0 8 13
62   Kaoru Kono    wom   4 0 0 4 0 5 10
Nikolay StruchkovDenis DudcoBart Stegeman
Niek SmeitinkRim IshmetovOtgonbileg Tserenbyamba
Martins JunkurensViktoriya BelayaJulia Romanskaia
Glib UshakovDavaadorj SanjaaMartijn van Gortel
Vyacheslav VarlamovJan GroenendijkEnkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan
Andrius KybartasViktoriya MotrichkoRuijie You
Martijn de JongZhenyu Li
 Round 4 
 tu 07-12-2010  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Denis Dudco (2172) 0-2Game
 Nikolay Struchkov (2126) - Shibin Yang  2-0Game
 Davaadorj Sanjaa  - Bart Stegeman (2141) 0-2Game
 Julia Romanskaia  - Martins Junkurens (2124) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2041) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2190) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2008) - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  1-1Game
 Ruijie You  - Wenxi Fang (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2028) - Wenlong Gao (2087) 1-1Game
 Niek Smeitink (2133) - Janes de Vries (1992) 2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2122) - Martijn de Jong (2172) 1-1Game
 Sixuan Shi (1988) - Glib Ushakov (2099) 0-2Game
 Rim Ishmetov (2148) - Aygul Idrisova  2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Viktoriya Belaya  0-2Game
 Andrius Kybartas (2166) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 1-1Game
 Guozhen Ji  - Haochun Qiu  0-2Game
 Natalia Maksimova  - Wanting Huang  0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Zhang Yi Fan  0-2Game
 Yifu Du  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Zheng Ce  - Zhiyong Xiong  0-2Game
 Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  - Jiuzheng Xie  1-1Game
 Weiming Ji  - Ming Liu  0-2Game
 Zishen Wei  - Jim Depaepe (2080) 0-2Game
 Haocheng Liang  - Ya Sai  1-1Game
 Wensong Wang  - Chenye Zhang  1-1Game
 Guoyuan Liu  - Alatenghua  2-0Game
 Xinxin Zhang  - Bo Lian  0-2Game
 Keqing Han  - Chao Feng  2-0Game
 Dulustan Orosin  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  2-0Game
 Xiao Zhang  - Lei Ren  2-0Game
 Polina Vinokurova  - Henqxin Wang  0-2Game
 Yueqi Wang  - Kaoru Kono  2-0Game