HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Ufa 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2364   men   9 4 5 0 13 71 83
2   Roel Boomstra MI 2367   men   9 3 6 0 12 76 89
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2440   men   9 3 6 0 12 74 86
  Roberts Misans MI 2338   men   9 3 6 0 12 74 86
5   Pim Meurs GMI 2365   men   9 4 4 1 12 73 86
6   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2326   men   9 3 6 0 12 72 84
7   Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2368   men   9 3 6 0 12 68 80
  Alexey Chizhov GMI 2360   men   9 3 6 0 12 68 79
9   Gawril Kolesov MF 2330   men   9 3 5 1 11 76 89
10   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2324   men   9 2 7 0 11 74 87
11   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2326   men   9 2 7 0 11 73 85
12   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2304   men   9 2 7 0 11 72 84
13   Guntis Valneris GMI 2406   men   9 2 7 0 11 71 82
14   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2418   men   9 3 5 1 11 66 78
15   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2363   men   9 2 7 0 11 63 74
16   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2207   men   9 2 6 1 10 72 85
  Ainur Shaibakov MI 2297   men   9 2 6 1 10 72 84
  Yevgeniy Sklyarov MI 2290   men   9 3 4 2 10 72 84
19   Igor Kirzner GMI 2275   men   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2407   men   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
21   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2269   men   9 2 6 1 10 68 81
  Ivan Trofimov MF 2233   men   9 2 6 1 10 68 80
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2326   men   9 1 8 0 10 68 79
24   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2362   men   9 2 6 1 10 67 79
  Maksim Milshin MF 2208   men   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
26   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2287   men   9 2 6 1 10 66 78
27   Eldar Aliev MI 2229   men   9 2 6 1 10 65 77
  Sergey Fedin MF 2226   men   9 1 8 0 10 65 77
  Juri Bobkov MF 2211   men   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
30   Anton Permyakov  2109   men   9 4 2 3 10 60 72
31   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2346   men   9 1 7 1 9 71 83
32   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2228   men   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
33   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2282   men   9 2 5 2 9 66 79
34   Viacheslav Shchegolev GMI 2266   men   9 1 7 1 9 64 76
  Alexander Ldokov  2119   men   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
36   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2226   men   9 2 5 2 9 63 75
37   Maksim Oprishchenko  2116   men   9 2 5 2 9 62 74
38   Aisen Andreev  2082   men   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
39   Vasily Ivanovitsj Nikitsjuk MF 2117   men   9 2 4 3 8 70 82
40   Fidan Ishmuratov MF 2148   men   9 2 4 3 8 66 78
  Rim Ishmetov MF 2191   men   9 2 4 3 8 66 78
42   Igor Pavlov  2156   men   9 2 4 3 8 65 78
43   Andrej Filimonov  2112   men   9 2 4 3 8 64 76
44   Damil Sahiullin    men   9 3 2 4 8 61 71
45   Ron Heusdens GMI 2358   men   9 1 6 2 8 60 73
  Anatoli Tatarenko  2180   men   9 3 2 4 8 60 72
47   Azat Muhametov  1934   men   9 4 0 5 8 58 68
48   Alexander Safonov MF 2144   men   9 2 4 3 8 57 67
49   Damir Rusaev    men   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
50   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2131   men   9 1 5 3 7 59 71
  Bulat Shaymardanow    men   9 1 5 3 7 59 69
52   Igor Fedorov  2044   men   9 1 5 3 7 55 66
  Vladimir Alexandrov    men   9 1 5 3 7 55 65
54   Aime Mouangou  2239   men   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
  Aleksandr Urmanov    men   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
56   Sergey Sazonov    men   9 3 1 5 7 47 57
57   Mars Fayzutdinov  2018   men   9 2 2 5 6 52 63
58   Damir Ashirov    men   9 2 2 5 6 46 56
59   Marsel Sharafutdinov    men   9 2 2 5 6 45 55
60   Aidar Kashapov    men   9 2 1 6 5 46 55
61   Nail Galyamov    men   9 1 1 7 3 46 55
62   Vanik Grigoriyan    men   9 0 0 9 0 45 53
Alexander GetmanskiRoel BoomstraAlexander Georgiev
Roberts MisansPim MeursNikolai Gulyaev
Anatoli GantvargAlexey ChizhovGawril Kolesov
Evgeni VatutinAndrej KalmakovVladimir Milshin
Guntis ValnerisAlexander ShvartsmanMurodullo Amrillaev
Valery KudriavcevAinur ShaibakovYevgeniy Sklyarov
Igor KirznerAlexander Baliakin
 Round 9 
 su 24-07-2011  Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 2-0Game
 Roberts Misans (2338) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2326) - Alexander Ldokov (2119) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2406) - Andrej Kalmakov (2326) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 2-0Game
 Yevgeniy Sklyarov (2290) - Aisen Andreev (2082) 1-1Game
 Sergey Fedin (2226) - Valery Kudriavcev (2207) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 0-2Game
 Eldar Aliev (2229) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 1-1Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2287) - Ivan Trofimov (2233) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2228) 2-0Game
 Alexander Safonov (2144) - Igor Kirzner (2275) 0-2Game
 Damil Sahiullin  - Maksim Milshin (2208) 0-2Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2112) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2Game
 Juri Bobkov (2211) - Rim Ishmetov (2191) 2-0Game
 Anton Permyakov (2109) - Vasily Ivanovitsj Nikitsjuk (2117) 2-0Game
 Fidan Ishmuratov (2148) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2269) 0-2Game
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2116) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2266) 1-1Game
 Damir Rusaev  - Sergey Bonadykov (2226) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2358) - Igor Pavlov (2156) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2282) - Bulat Shaymardanow  2-0Game
 Nail Galyamov  - Anatoli Tatarenko (2180) 0-2Game
 Sergey Sazonov  - Nikolai Kychkin (2131) 1-1Game
 Mars Fayzutdinov (2018) - Azat Muhametov (1934) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Alexandrov  - Aleksandr Urmanov  1-1Game
 Igor Fedorov (2044) - Aime Mouangou (2239) 1-1Game
 Aidar Kashapov  - Damir Ashirov  1-1Game
 Marsel Sharafutdinov  - Vanik Grigoriyan  2-0Game