HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Blitz 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Men

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Shvartsman  GMI 2405  X 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 2 2 21568120283
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2392  1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 215510020268
3 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2447  1 1 X 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 11559119269
  Guntis Valneris  GMI 2397  1 1 1 X 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 21559119258
5 Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2320  0 1 0 1 X 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 11558218249
  Flaubert Ndonzi  MI 2355  0 1 1 0 1 X 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 21558218238
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2397  1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 0 215410118257
  Vadim Virny  GMI 2382  1 1 1 2 0 1 1 X 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 215410118252
9 Anatoli Gantvarg  GMI 2377  1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 215211215213
10 Andrei Tolchykau  MI 2322  0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 X 2 1 1 1 1 215210314188
11 Pim Meurs  GMI 2368  1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 2 1 2 21537513164
  Roberts Misans  MI 2335  1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 2 0 2 11529413177
13 Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2265  2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 X 1 1 21527611154
  Aleksej Domchev  GMI 2302  0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 X 1 21527611133
15 Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2296  0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 X 0151688123
16 Wenlong Gao   2119  0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 X151311566

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlexanderAlexanderAlexander
GuntisJeanFlaubert
AlexeyVadimAnatoli
AndreiPimRoberts
AllanAleksejErdenebileg
Wenlong
 Round 15 
 we 12-12-2012  Alexey Chizhov (2397) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2355) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2265) - Vadim Virny (2382) 1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (2368) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2377) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2405) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2320) - Wenlong Gao (2119) 1-1Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2322) - Erdenebileg Dul (2296) 1-1Game
 Roberts Misans (2335) - Alexander Baliakin (2392) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2447) - Aleksej Domchev (2302) 2-0Game