HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Russia  Damil Sahiullin  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Zakij Yusupov   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Azat Muhametov   0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1* 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   1 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1* 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1* 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Russia  Marsel Sharafutdinov  0 
Russia  Sergey Bonadykov   1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  1* 
Round 2
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1* 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1* 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  1* 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1* 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   2 
Russia  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Russia  Marsel Sharafutdinov   2 
Russia  Sergey Bonadykov  0 
Russia  Azat Muhametov   0 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  2 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin   1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  1* 
Round 3
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Russia  Marsel Sharafutdinov  0 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   1* 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  1 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov   1* 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   1* 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Sergey Bonadykov   2 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin  0 
Russia  Azat Muhametov   2 
Russia  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Round 4
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1* 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1* 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Russia  Damir Rusaev  0 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   1* 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Russia  Anton Permyakov   1 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov  1* 
Russia  Marsel Sharafutdinov   0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  2 
Russia  Sergey Bonadykov   0 
Russia  Azat Muhametov  2 
Russia  Damil Sahiullin   2 
Russia  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Round 5
Russia  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Russia  Damir Rusaev   0 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov  2 
Russia  Ivan Trofimov   1* 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Marsel Sharafutdinov   2 
Russia  Anton Permyakov  0 
Round 6
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Russia  Gawril Kolesov   0 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Russia  Andrej Kalmakov   1* 
Russia  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1*