HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final Men 
 Final Women 
 Men 
 Women 
 Rapid Barrage 
 Blitz Barrage 
 GL Barrage 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2377   men   11 8 0 3 86   2283.27     2377  
2   Andrei Tolchykau MI 2319   men   11 6 0 5 82   2298.55     2319  
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2300   men   11 6 0 5 82   2250.27     2300  
4   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2334   men   11 6 0 5 82   2244.09     2334  
5   Vasyl Pikiniar  2062   men   11 6 0 5 82   2235.09     2062  
6   Bassirou Ba GMI 2329   men   11 8 0 3 81   2267.36     2329  
7   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2344   men   11 7 0 4 79   2280.64     2344  
8   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2258   men   11 7 0 4 79   2241.82     2258  
9   Ivo de Jong  2216   men   11 7 0 4 79   2217.73     2216  
10   Wouter Ludwig MI 2287   men   11 6 0 5 77   2286.45     2287  
11   Ivan Trofimov MI 2308   men   11 6 0 5 77   2274.18     2308  
12   NDiaga Samb GMI 2329   men   11 6 0 5 77   2261.82     2329  
13   Igor Kirzner GMI 2266   men   11 6 0 5 77   2204.55     2266  
14   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2272   men   11 8 0 3 76   2217.09     2272  
15   Jan Groenendijk  2177   men   11 8 0 3 76   2195.00     2177  
16   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2264   men   11 5 0 6 75   2233.36     2264  
17   Jos Stokkel GMI 2262   men   11 5 0 6 75   2228.73     2262  
18   Farhad Huseynov MI 2220   men   11 7 0 4 74   2177.36     2220  
19   Wouter Sipma MI 2284   men   11 6 0 5 72   2213.64     2284  
20   Adama Kone  2108   men   11 6 0 5 72   2183.73     2108  
21   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2135   men   11 6 0 5 72   2171.91     2135  
22   Bart Terwel  2195   men   11 6 0 5 72   2151.82     2195  
23   Leopold Sekongo MI 2202   men   11 5 0 6 70   2184.91     2202  
24   Frank Teer MI 2199   men   11 5 0 6 70   2180.73     2199  
25   Auke Scholma GMI 2342   men   11 7 0 4 69   2231.18     2342  
26   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2328   men   11 7 0 4 69   2211.82     2328  
27   Edmond Antoine Beugre MF 2254   men   11 7 0 4 69   2202.91     2254  
28   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2121   men   11 7 0 4 69   2124.27     2121  
29   Frits Luteijn MI 2244   men   11 4 0 7 68   2252.73     2244  
30   Aisen Andreev MF 2132   men   11 6 0 5 67   2202.18     2132  
31   Julien Affaton  2150   men   11 6 0 5 67   2159.27     2150  
32   Losseni Savané  2070   men   11 6 0 5 67   2156.55     2070  
33   Nick Waterink  2007   men   11 3 0 8 66   2189.64     2007  
34   Jitse Slump  2074   men   11 8 0 3 66   2118.09     2074  
35   Gerben van Steenbergen  1960   men   11 5 0 6 65   2128.00     1960  
36   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2176   men   11 5 0 6 65   2123.64     2176  
37   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   men   7 7 0 0 64   2317.71     2442  
38   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2334   men   11 7 0 4 64   2214.91     2334  
39   Wei Zhou MF 2158   men   11 4 0 7 63   2200.82     2158  
40   Haochun Qiu  2065   men   11 4 0 7 63   2119.27     2065  
41   Leo Aliar  2083   men   11 4 0 7 63   2102.18     2083  
42   Peter van der Stap MF 2216   men   11 6 0 5 62   2174.27     2216  
43   Matthias de Kruijf  2187   men   11 6 0 5 62   2140.64     2187  
44   Ali Fthalla  1991   men   11 6 0 5 62   2101.36     1991  
45   Paul Sier  2201   men   11 3 0 8 61   2108.45     2201  
46   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2180   men   11 5 0 6 60   2180.18     2180  
47   Jesse van Beek  2103   men   11 5 0 6 60   2169.00     2103  
48   Kees de Jong  2113   men   11 5 0 6 60   2135.09     2113  
49   Damian Reszka MF 2129   men   11 5 0 6 60   2123.82     2129  
50   Bryan Wollaert MF 2102   men   11 5 0 6 60   2066.73     2102  
51   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2296   men   7 4 0 3 58   2282.43     2296  
52   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2249   men   7 4 0 3 58   2227.29     2249  
53   Jannes Kromhout  2058   men   11 4 0 7 58   2165.27     2058  
54   Paul Teer  2052   men   11 4 0 7 58   2111.82     2052  
55   Wouter Wolff  1957   men   11 4 0 7 58   2077.91     1957  
56   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2183   men   11 4 0 7 58   2076.73     2183  
57   Abdoulaye Ouedraogo    men   11 4 0 7 58   2063.00     2101  
58   Guntis Valneris GMI 2381   men   7 6 0 1 57   2324.86     2381  
59   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2417   men   7 6 0 1 57   2323.43     2417  
60   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2408   men   7 6 0 1 57   2311.86     2408  
61   Ncho Joel Atse GMI 2319   men   7 6 0 1 57   2236.14     2319  
62   Roel Boomstra GMI 2401   men   7 6 0 1 57   2195.43     2401  
63   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2098   men   11 6 0 5 57   2152.45     2098  
64   Artem Ivanov MI 2360   men   7 5 0 2 55   2344.71     2360  
65   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2347   men   7 5 0 2 55   2318.43     2347  
66   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2341   men   7 5 0 2 55   2309.86     2341  
67   Vadim Virny GMI 2360   men   7 5 0 2 55   2309.29     2360  
68   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2358   men   7 5 0 2 55   2297.29     2358  
69   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2396   men   7 5 0 2 55   2291.71     2396  
70   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   men   7 5 0 2 55   2249.14     2348  
71   Jasper Lemmen MF 2326   men   7 5 0 2 55   2197.71     2326  
72   Derk Kleinrensink  2025   men   11 5 0 6 55   2063.55     2025  
73   Ramon Sakidin  2089   men   11 2 0 9 54   2123.64     2089  
74   Pim Arts  1959   men   11 4 0 7 53   2176.00     1959  
75   Dasmane Ouedraogo    men   11 4 0 7 53   2155.36     2099  
76   Ce Zheng  2040   men   11 4 0 7 53   2113.09     2040  
77   Han Seinhorst  2196   men   11 4 0 7 53   2112.09     2196  
78   Alisher Artikow MI 2194   men   11 4 0 7 53   2111.82     2194  
79   Jan Hendrik Kok  2080   men   11 3 0 8 51   2088.18     2080  
80   Arie Janssen van Doorn  2058   men   11 4 0 7 48   2065.45     2058  
81   Pim Meurs GMI 2377   men   7 6 0 1 47   2296.29     2377  
82   Henk Kleinrensink  2100   men   11 3 0 8 46   2124.27     2100  
83   Guibrine Sawadogo  2088   men   11 3 0 8 46   2087.91     2088  
84   Arief Salarbaks  2119   men   11 3 0 8 46   2072.00     2119  
85   Evert Wiskerke  1961   men   11 2 0 9 44   2073.36     1961  
86   Jan van Oosterhout  1893   men   11 4 0 7 43   2131.27     1893  
87   Airat Nurgaziyev  2077   men   11 4 0 7 43   2101.00     2077  
88   David Riupassa  2132   men   11 2 0 9 39   2066.27     2132  
89   Vaidas Puociauskas  2058   men   7 4 0 3 33   2171.00     2058  
90   Jan Kerkhofs  1938   men   11 3 0 8 31   2057.64     1938  
91   Robby Koendjbiharie  1955   men   11 2 0 9 29   2064.27     1955  
92   Leo Steyntjes  1943   men   11 1 0 10 17   2057.09     1943  
 Round 11 
 su 22-09-2013  Pim Arts (1959) - Leo Aliar (2083) 0-12Game
 Wei Zhou (2158) - Paul Sier (2201) 7-5Game
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1960) - Aisen Andreev (2132) 5-7Game
 Auke Scholma (2342) - Frits Luteijn (2244) 7-5Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2272) - Wouter Sipma (2284) 7-5Game
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2088) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1955) 12-0
 Henk Kleinrensink (2100) - Jan Kerkhofs (1938) 12-0
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2058) - Leo Steyntjes (1943) 12-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2077) - Arief Salarbaks (2119) 5-7
 David Riupassa (2132) - Dasmane Ouedraogo  0-12
 Jan van Oosterhout (1893) - Derk Kleinrensink (2025) 0-12
 Evert Wiskerke (1961) - Wouter Wolff (1957) 0-12
 Ce Zheng (2040) - Han Seinhorst (2196) 7-5
 Ali Fthalla (1991) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2080) 12-0
 Paul Teer (2052) - Kees de Jong (2113) 5-7
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo  - Damian Reszka (2129) 5-7
 Jitse Slump (2074) - Alisher Artikow (2194) 12-0
 Eric van Dusseldorp (2183) - Jesse van Beek (2103) 5-7
 Ramon Sakidin (2089) - Losseni Savané (2070) 0-12
 Matthias de Kruijf (2187) - Bryan Wollaert (2102) 7-5
 Peter van der Stap (2216) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) 7-5
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2098) - Edmond Antoine Beugre (2254) 0-12
 Jannes Kromhout (2058) - Nikolai Kychkin (2121) 0-12
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2176) - Haochun Qiu (2065) 7-5
 Julien Affaton (2150) - Nick Waterink (2007) 7-5
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2328) - Frank Teer (2199) 5-7
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2334) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 0-12
 Leopold Sekongo (2202) - Bart Terwel (2195) 5-7
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2135) - Farhad Huseynov (2220) 5-7
 Jos Stokkel (2262) - Igor Kirzner (2266) 5-7
 Raimonds Vipulis (2264) - Wouter Ludwig (2287) 5-7
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Adama Kone (2108) 12-0
 NDiaga Samb (2329) - Yuriy Lagoda (2258) 5-7
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Ivan Trofimov (2308) 7-5
 Bassirou Ba (2329) - Ivo de Jong (2216) 7-5
 Edvard Buzinskij (2334) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2062) 7-5
 Alexander Getmanski (2377) - Andrei Tolchykau (2319) 7-5