HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Tashkent 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Battulga Deleg MF 2207   men   8 6 1 1 13 56 68
2   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2277   men   8 5 2 1 12 57 70
3   Wei Zhou  2133   men   8 4 4 0 12 55 66
4   Alisher Artikow MI 2160   men   8 4 3 1 11 61 74
5   Gerelbold Ganbold MF 2016   men   8 4 2 2 10 56 69
6   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  2048   men   8 4 2 2 10 54 66
7   Kurban Jumayev    men   8 4 1 3 9 59 72
8   Yuriy Nossov  2234   men   8 3 3 2 9 54 67
  Akhmed Byashimov    men   8 2 5 1 9 54 67
  Zheng Ce  2037   men   8 2 5 1 9 54 66
11   Zhenyu Li  2051   men   8 4 1 3 9 53 65
12   Airat Nurgaziyev  2067   men   8 3 3 2 9 51 61
13   Makharbet D. Abdurakmanov    men   8 3 3 2 9 50 62
  Manlai Ravjir MF 2157   men   8 2 5 1 9 50 62
15   Gafur Jurayev    men   8 3 2 3 8 52 65
16   Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar MF 2149   men   8 3 2 3 8 51 63
17   Sanjar Gulyamov    men   8 3 2 3 8 49 59
18   Nurbay Tagandurdyyev    men   8 4 0 4 8 41 52
19   Azat Narbayev    men   8 3 1 4 7 48 58
20   Valeriy Ten    men   8 2 3 3 7 46 55
21   Aleksandor Buzutov    men   8 2 3 3 7 44 54
22   Galymjan Sarsekeev  2004   men   8 2 3 3 7 43 55
23   Khasan Ergashev    men   8 2 2 4 6 44 53
24   Vjatsheslav Domrachev    men   8 3 0 5 6 36 46
25   Li Guan Lin    men   8 2 1 5 5 34 43
26   Shabkat Ablyazimov    men   8 1 1 6 3 35 43
27   Hiroshi Kawaguchi    men   8 0 2 6 2 38 51
28   Holbek Turdibekov    men   8 0 2 6 2 37 45
Battulga DelegErdenebileg DulWei Zhou
Alisher ArtikowGerelbold GanboldEnkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan
Yuriy Nossov
Zheng CeZhenyu LiAirat Nurgaziyev
Manlai Ravjir
Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar
 Round 8 
 sa 04-05-2013  Holbek Turdibekov  - Vjatsheslav Domrachev  0-2
 Aleksandor Buzutov  - Valeriy Ten  1-1
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Galymjan Sarsekeev (2004) 0-2
 Zhenyu Li (2051) - Azat Narbayev  2-0
 Nurbay Tagandurdyyev  - Khasan Ergashev  2-0
 Li Guan Lin  - Gafur Jurayev  0-2
 Sanjar Gulyamov  - Shabkat Ablyazimov  2-0
 Akhmed Byashimov  - Manlai Ravjir (2157) 1-1
 Zheng Ce (2037) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2067) 1-1
 Makharbet D. Abdurakmanov  - Yuriy Nossov (2234) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg (2207) - Gerelbold Ganbold (2016) 2-0
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2149) - Erdenebileg Dul (2277) 0-2
 Wei Zhou (2133) - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan (2048) 2-0
 Kurban Jumayev  - Alisher Artikow (2160) 0-2