HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Tashkent 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Juniors 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Veterans 
 Veterans women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Wei Zhou MF 2156   men   7 4 3 0 11 40 51
  Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar MF 2119   men   7 4 3 0 11 40 51
3   Wenlong Gao MF 2139   men   7 4 2 1 10 45 56
4   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  2101   men   7 3 3 1 9 42 53
5   Alisher Artikow MI 2146   men   7 3 3 1 9 36 46
6   Chengcheng Tian  2051   men   7 3 3 1 9 34 44
7   Abdukadyr Tashtemirov    men   7 3 2 2 8 37 48
8   Azizbek Sadikov    men   7 3 2 2 8 34 43
9   Samandar Kalanov    men   7 2 3 2 7 35 46
  Munkhijn Baatarsukh  1979   men   7 3 1 3 7 35 45
11   Haochun Qiu  2104   men   7 2 3 2 7 34 44
12   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1977   men   7 2 3 2 7 32 43
13   Makharbet D. Abdurakmanov    men   7 0 6 1 6 41 52
14   Sanjar Gulyamov    men   7 2 2 3 6 40 51
15   Khoshim Azizov    men   7 1 4 2 6 34 45
16   Guan Li    men   7 1 4 2 6 32 41
17   Kurban Jumayev  2024   men   7 1 4 2 6 31 40
18   Baurzhan Berdibayev    men   7 2 2 3 6 29 37
19   Galymjan Sarsekeev  1997   men   7 1 3 3 5 33 42
  Aleksandor Buzutov    men   7 1 3 3 5 33 42
21   Ganbold Burenbold    men   7 2 1 4 5 28 37
22   Dummy    men   7 0 0 7 0 32 40
Wei ZhouTuvshinbold OtgonbayarWenlong Gao
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaAlisher ArtikowChengcheng Tian
Abdukadyr TashtemirovSamandar Kalanov
Munkhijn BaatarsukhHaochun QiuErdembilig Dorjsuren
Guan Li
Galymjan Sarsekeev
 Round 7 
 we 06-05-2015  Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2101) - Wei Zhou (2156) 1-1
 Abdukadyr Tashtemirov  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2119) 0-2
 Wenlong Gao (2139) - Haochun Qiu (2104) 2-0
 Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1979) - Chengcheng Tian (2051) 0-2
 Alisher Artikow (2146) - Samandar Kalanov  2-0
 Sanjar Gulyamov  - Azizbek Sadikov  0-2
 Guan Li  - Makharbet D. Abdurakmanov  1-1
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1997) - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1977) 0-2
 Baurzhan Berdibayev  - Khoshim Azizov  1-1
 Aleksandor Buzutov  - Ganbold Burenbold  0-2