HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   men   9 4 5 0 13 76 89
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2422   men   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
3   Jasper Lemmen MI 2336   men   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2343   men   9 3 5 1 11 78 91
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2352   men   9 2 7 0 11 77 90
6   Ivan Trofimov MI 2302   men   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
7   Guntis Valneris GMI 2385   men   9 2 7 0 11 71 84
8   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2370   men   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
9   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   men   9 3 5 1 11 70 83
10   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2351   men   9 4 3 2 11 68 80
11   Artem Ivanov GMI 2371   men   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
12   Igor Kirzner GMI 2222   men   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
13   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2292   men   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
14   Ben Smeenk  2213   men   9 2 5 2 9 66 79
15   Grigoriy Pismenny  2171   men   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
16   Alisher Artikow MI 2134   men   9 3 3 3 9 65 78
17   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2348   men   9 4 1 4 9 59 72
18   David Efimov  2005   men   9 4 1 4 9 59 70
19   Daniele Macali MF 2148   men   9 3 3 3 9 53 64
20   Alexander Ldokov MF 2155   men   9 2 4 3 8 67 78
21   Juri Bobkov MF 2221   men   9 3 2 4 8 66 77
22   Airat Nurgaziyev  2054   men   9 2 4 3 8 56 67
23   Bartosz Gronowski  2083   men   9 2 3 4 7 52 63
24   Oleg Stepanov  1990   men   9 3 1 5 7 49 61
25   Battulga Deleg GMI 2219   men   9 2 3 4 7 49 58
26   Mariusz Slezak  2096   men   9 2 2 5 6 51 61
27   Benzer Aytun Serhat    men   9 1 0 8 2 54 64
28   Ahmed Demir Karakhan    men   9 0 0 9 0 53 64
Alexander BaliakinAlexander ShvartsmanJasper Lemmen
Yuriy AnikeevMurodullo AmrillaevIvan Trofimov
Guntis ValnerisJeanAlexander Getmanski
Ainur ShaibakovArtem IvanovIgor Kirzner
Alexander BulatovBen SmeenkGrigoriy Pismenny
Alisher ArtikowAndrej KalmakovDavid Efimov
Daniele MacaliAlexander Ldokov
 Round 9 
 fr 09-10-2015  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1Game
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Benzer Aytun Serhat  2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Battulga Deleg (2219) 1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 0-2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Ben Smeenk (2213) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - David Efimov (2005) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Juri Bobkov (2221) 2-0