HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2390   men   6 3 3 0 9 29 38
2   Jasper Lemmen MI 2336   men   6 3 3 0 9 29 38
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2343   men   6 2 4 0 8 33 42
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2422   men   6 2 4 0 8 30 39
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2352   men   6 2 4 0 8 28 36
6   Ivan Trofimov MI 2302   men   6 3 2 1 8 26 34
7   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2351   men   6 2 3 1 7 28 37
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2400   men   6 1 5 0 7 28 36
9   Guntis Valneris GMI 2385   men   6 1 5 0 7 27 35
10   Artem Ivanov GMI 2371   men   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
11   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2370   men   6 2 3 1 7 26 34
12   Alexander Ldokov MF 2155   men   6 2 3 1 7 26 33
13   Igor Kirzner GMI 2222   men   6 2 3 1 7 24 33
14   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2292   men   6 2 2 2 6 29 38
15   Ben Smeenk  2213   men   6 2 2 2 6 27 36
16   Grigoriy Pismenny  2171   men   6 2 2 2 6 26 33
17   Yurii Bobkov MF 2221   men   6 2 2 2 6 24 31
18   Alisher Artikow MI 2134   men   6 2 2 2 6 23 31
19   Daniele Macali MF 2148   men   6 2 2 2 6 20 28
20   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2348   men   6 2 1 3 5 25 33
21   David Efimov  2005   men   6 2 1 3 5 23 30
22   Airat Nurgaziyev  2054   men   6 1 3 2 5 22 29
23   Oleg Stepanov  1990   men   6 2 1 3 5 19 28
24   Bartosz Gronowski  2083   men   6 1 2 3 4 21 29
25   Battulga Deleg GMI 2219   men   6 2 0 4 4 18 24
26   Mariusz Slezak  2096   men   6 1 1 4 3 22 28
27   Benzer Aytun Serhat    men   6 1 0 5 2 19 26
28   Ahmed Demir Karakhan    men   6 0 0 6 0 18 26
 Round 6 
 fr 09-10-2015  Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 2-0Game  
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Alexander Ldokov (2155) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Ben Smeenk (2213) 2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 2-0
 David Efimov (2005) - Igor Kirzner (2222) 0-2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 1-1
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Benzer Aytun Serhat  - Battulga Deleg (2219) 0-2