HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Rapid Men 
 Blitz Men 
 Superblitz Men 
 Rapid Women 
 Blitz Women 
 Superblitz Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2419   men   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   men   8 2 6 0 10 57 67
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2360   men   8 2 6 0 10 56 66
4   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2394   men   8 2 6 0 10 54 64
5   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2355   men   8 2 6 0 10 53 63
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2395   men   8 2 5 1 9 55 65
7   Vadim Virny GMI 2364   men   8 1 7 0 9 55 65
8   Ncho Joel Atse GMI 2343   men   8 2 5 1 9 55 65
9   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   men   8 1 7 0 9 54 64
10   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2384   men   8 1 7 0 9 51 61
11   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2348   men   8 2 5 1 9 50 60
12   Freddy Loko Luzayadio GMI 2317   men   8 2 5 1 9 48 58
13   Wouter Sipma MI 2378   men   8 3 3 2 9 46 56
14   Wouter Wolff MF 2218   men   8 3 3 2 9 40 49
15   Landry Nga  2292   men   8 1 6 1 8 53 63
16   Artem Ivanov GMI 2375   men   8 1 6 1 8 53 63
17   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2343   men   8 2 4 2 8 45 54
18   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2345   men   8 1 5 2 7 53 63
19   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2303   men   8 1 5 2 7 41 51
20   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2340   men   8 2 3 3 7 37 46
21   Frank Teer MI 2209   men   8 1 3 4 5 45 55
22   Wenlong Gao MF 2168   men   8 1 3 4 5 42 52
23   Wei Zhou GMI 2164   men   8 0 3 5 3 43 52
24   Chengcheng Tian  2064   men   8 0 3 5 3 41 50
Alexander GeorgievAlexander ShvartsmanJean
Alexey ChizhovMurodullo AmrillaevAlexander Getmanski
Vadim VirnyNchoGuntis Valneris
Alexander BaliakinMacodou NDiayeFreddy Loko
Wouter SipmaWouter WolffLandry Nga
Artem IvanovEvgeni VatutinYuriy Anikeev
Aleksej DomchevAinur Shaibakov
 Round 8 
 sa 27-02-2016  Wenlong Gao (2168) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2317) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2375) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2345) - Wouter Sipma (2378) 0-2Game
 Landry Nga (2292) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Vadim Virny (2364) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2355) - Alexander Getmanski (2395) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Ncho Joel Atse (2343) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2360) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Frank Teer (2209) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2303) - Ainur Shaibakov (2340) 1-1
 Wouter Wolff (2218) - Wei Zhou (2164) 2-0