HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Blitz Men

 Category: 
 Rapid Men 
 Blitz Men 
 Superblitz Men 
 Rapid Women 
 Blitz Women 
 Superblitz Women 
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2394  X............................................ 2110020
  Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2317 .. X........................................ 2..110020
  Landry Nga   2292 .... X.................................. 2......110020
  N`cho Joel Atse  GMI 2343 ...... X.................................. 2....110020
5 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2340 ........ X.................... 1................101011
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2384 .......... X........................ 1..........101011
  Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419 ............ X........................ 1........101011
  Alexander Getmanski  GMI 2395 .............. X........ 1......................101011
  Alexander Shvartsman  GMI 2432 ................ X.. 1..........................101011
  Chengcheng Tian   2064 .................. X............ 1..............101011
  Evgeni Vatutin  GMI 2343 ................ 1.. X..........................101011
  Frank Teer  MI 2209 ...................... X.... 1..................101011
  Guntis Valneris  GMI 2399 .............. 1........ X......................101011
  Macodou N`Diaye  GMI 2348 .......................... X...... 1............101011
  Murodullo Amrillaev  GMI 2355 ...................... 1.... X..................101011
  Vadim Virny  GMI 2364 ........ 1.................... X................101011
  Wenlong Gao  MF 2168 .................. 1............ X..............101011
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2378 .......................... 1...... X............101011
  Wouter Wolff  MF 2218 .......... 1........................ X..........101011
  Yuriy Anikeev  GMI 2345 ............ 1........................ X........101011
21 Aleksej Domchev  GMI 2303 .... 0.................................. X......100100
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2375 ...... 0.................................. X....100100
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2360 .. 0........................................ X..100100
  Wei Zhou  GMI 2164  0............................................ X100100

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlexeyFreddyLandry
NchoAinurAlexander
AlexanderAlexanderAlexander
ChengchengEvgeniFrank
GuntisMacodouMurodullo
VadimWenlongWouter
WouterYuriyAleksej
ArtemJeanWei
 Round 1 
 su 28-02-2016  Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Yuriy Anikeev (2345) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Evgeni Vatutin (2343) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2395) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2340) - Vadim Virny (2364) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Wei Zhou (2164) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2303) - Landry Nga (2292) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2355) - Frank Teer (2209) 1-1Game
 Macodou N`Diaye (2348) - Wouter Sipma (2378) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Wouter Wolff (2218) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2064) - Wenlong Gao (2168) 1-1
 N`cho Joel Atse (2343) - Artem Ivanov (2375) 2-0
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2317) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2360) 2-0