HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Tashkent 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Juniors Boys 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Minihopes Boys 
 Minihopes Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zhenyu Li MF 2153   men   7 5 1 1 11 40 51
2   Yiming Pan CMF 2173   men   7 4 3 0 11 38 49
3   Gerelbold Ganbold MF 2054   men   7 4 2 1 10 38 49
4   Wei Zhou GMI 2136   men   7 2 4 1 8 45 56
5   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2163   men   7 3 2 2 8 42 53
6   Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar MF 2101   men   7 2 4 1 8 41 52
7   Alisher Artikow MI 2124   men   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
8   Chenfan Wang  2079   men   7 2 4 1 8 36 47
9   Abdukadyr Tashtemirov    men   7 3 2 2 8 34 42
10   Samandar Kalanov MF 2075   men   7 3 2 2 8 33 41
11   Ganbold Dorj  2058   men   7 4 0 3 8 29 40
12   Chengcheng Tian MF 2134   men   7 1 4 2 6 38 49
13   Battulga Deleg GMI 2206   men   7 1 4 2 6 36 47
14   Sanjar Gulyamov    men   7 2 2 3 6 33 43
15   Valeriy Ten    men   7 2 2 3 6 28 36
16   Airat Nurgaziyev  2091   men   7 2 1 4 5 37 48
17   Botir Ramazonov    men   7 2 1 4 5 31 39
18   Mirzobek Rofiyev    men   7 2 1 4 5 29 37
19   Eldos Nabi  2090   men   7 2 0 5 4 30 41
20   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1905   men   7 0 1 6 1 30 38
Zhenyu LiYiming PanGerelbold Ganbold
Wei ZhouOtgonbileg TserenbyambaSukhbat Tsogtbaatar
Alisher ArtikowChenfan WangAbdukadyr Tashtemirov
Samandar KalanovGanbold DorjChengcheng Tian
Battulga Deleg
Airat Nurgaziyev
Eldos NabiHiroshi Kawaguchi
 Round 7 
 we 26-04-2017  Yiming Pan (2173) - Gerelbold Ganbold (2054) 1-1Game
 Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar (2101) - Zhenyu Li (2153) 0-2Game
 Abdukadyr Tashtemirov  - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2163) 1-1Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2075) - Wei Zhou (2136) 1-1Game
 Chenfan Wang (2079) - Alisher Artikow (2124) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2058) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2091) 2-0Game
 Valeriy Ten  - Battulga Deleg (2206) 1-1Game
 Sanjar Gulyamov  - Chengcheng Tian (2134) 1-1Game
 Botir Ramazonov  - Eldos Nabi (2090) 2-0Game
 Mirzobek Rofiyev  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1905) 1-1Game