HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   8 4 4 0 12 67 74
2   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   8 4 3 1 11 67 73
3   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   8 3 5 0 11 67 74
4   Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   8 4 3 1 11 62 66
5   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   8 3 4 1 10 72 80
6   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   8 3 4 1 10 60 67
7   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   8 4 2 2 10 59 63
8   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   8 2 5 1 9 72 81
9   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   8 3 3 2 9 64 70
10   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   8 3 3 2 9 63 65
11   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   8 1 7 0 9 62 70
12   Lei Zhang  1962   men   8 2 5 1 9 61 63
13   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   8 4 1 3 9 57 58
14   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   8 3 3 2 9 57 63
15   Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   8 2 4 2 8 66 73
16   Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   8 3 2 3 8 65 71
17   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   8 2 4 2 8 57 58
18   Burenbold Ganbold    men   8 3 2 3 8 56 60
19   Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   8 3 2 3 8 54 55
20   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   8 2 3 3 7 71 79
21   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   8 3 1 4 7 55 56
22   Chi Wang    men   8 1 5 2 7 54 56
23   Weiwei Xie    men   8 2 2 4 6 61 67
24   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   8 3 0 5 6 48 49
25   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   8 2 2 4 6 48 49
26   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   8 1 2 5 4 52 53
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   8 0 2 6 2 48 49
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   8 0 1 7 1 48 50
Yiming PanOtgonbileg TserenbyambaWei Zhou
Zhenyu LiErdenebileg DulManlai Ravjir
Zhiyong XiongGanjargal GanbaatarFarhad Arslanov
Chengcheng TianWenlong GaoLei Zhang
Khashchuluun TseveensurenAlisher Artikow
Samandar KalanovPanithi
Ganbold DorjQianrang Zeng
 Round 8 
 we 25-04-2018  Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 0-2Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Yiming Pan (2176) 1-1Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Chi Wang  0-2
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 0-2
 Burenbold Ganbold  - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0