HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yiming Pan MI   men   8 4 4 0 12 67 74
2   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF   men   8 4 3 1 11 67 73
3   Wei Zhou GMI   men   8 3 5 0 11 67 74
4   Zhenyu Li GMI   men   8 4 3 1 11 62 66
5   Erdenebileg Dul GMI   men   8 3 4 1 10 72 80
6   Manlai Ravjir GMI   men   8 3 4 1 10 60 67
7   Zhiyong Xiong MF   men   8 4 2 2 10 59 63
8   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI   men   8 2 5 1 9 72 81
9   Farhad Arslanov    men   8 3 3 2 9 64 70
10   Chengcheng Tian MF   men   8 3 3 2 9 63 65
11   Wenlong Gao MF   men   8 1 7 0 9 62 70
12   Lei Zhang    men   8 2 5 1 9 61 63
13   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF   men   8 4 1 3 9 57 58
14   Odonbaatar Banzragch    men   8 3 3 2 9 57 63
15   Alisher Artikow MI   men   8 2 4 2 8 66 73
16   Samandar Kalanov MF   men   8 3 2 3 8 65 71
17   Panithi Seksonwiriya    men   8 2 4 2 8 57 58
18   Burenbold Ganbold    men   8 3 2 3 8 56 60
19   Ganbold Dorj MF   men   8 3 2 3 8 54 55
20   Qianrang Zeng MF   men   8 2 3 3 7 71 79
21   Erdembilig Dorjsuren    men   8 3 1 4 7 55 56
22   Chi Wang    men   8 1 5 2 7 54 56
23   Weiwei Xie    men   8 2 2 4 6 61 67
24   Lkhagvasuren Purev    men   8 3 0 5 6 48 49
25   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   8 2 2 4 6 48 49
26   Hiroshi Kawaguchi    men   8 1 2 5 4 52 53
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   8 0 2 6 2 48 49
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   8 0 1 7 1 48 50
Yiming PanOtgonbileg TserenbyambaWei Zhou
Zhenyu LiErdenebileg DulManlai Ravjir
Zhiyong XiongGanjargal GanbaatarFarhad Arslanov
Chengcheng TianWenlong GaoLei Zhang
Khashchuluun TseveensurenAlisher Artikow
Samandar KalanovPanithi
Ganbold DorjQianrang Zeng
 Round 8 
 we 25-04-2018  Lkhagvasuren Purev  - Panithi Seksonwiriya  0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren  - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Odonbaatar Banzragch  0-2Game
 Samandar Kalanov  - Zhiyong Xiong  0-2Game
 Lei Zhang  - Farhad Arslanov  1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir  - Alisher Artikow  2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Wenlong Gao  1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  - Ganjargal Ganbaatar  2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li  - Yiming Pan  1-1Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren  - Ermek Mukashev  2-0
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Chi Wang  0-2
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Ganbold Dorj  0-2
 Burenbold Ganbold  - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0