HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Chi Wang    men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
14   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
19   Iqbal Ahmed    men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Burenbold Ganbold    men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Weiwei Xie    men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Lei Zhang  1962   men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
25   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
27   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Ermek Mukashev    men   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
Khashchuluun TseveensurenZhenyu LiWei Zhou
Chengcheng TianOtgonbileg TserenbyambaSamandar Kalanov
Zhiyong XiongYiming PanErdenebileg Dul
Qianrang ZengGanjargal Ganbaatar
PanithiManlai Ravjir
Farhad ArslanovAlisher ArtikowWenlong Gao
Ganbold Dorj
 Round 1 
 sa 21-04-2018  Ermek Mukashev  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Chi Wang  - Alisher Artikow (2114) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Burenbold Ganbold  2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 0-2Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Lei Zhang (1962) 2-0Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0R