HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   2 2 0 0 4 4 4
2   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
3   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
4   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
9   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
10   Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
12   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
13   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Weiwei Xie    men   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Lei Zhang  1962   men   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Burenbold Ganbold    men   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
18   Chi Wang    men   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
23   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   2 0 1 1 1 5 5
24   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   2 0 0 2 0 6 6
25   Iqbal Ahmed    men   2 0 0 2 0 5 5
26   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   2 0 0 2 0 5 5
27   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   2 0 0 2 0 4 4
  Ermek Mukashev    men   2 0 0 2 0 4 4
Erdenebileg DulOtgonbileg TserenbyambaYiming Pan
Wei ZhouQianrang ZengSamandar Kalanov
Zhiyong XiongChengcheng TianGanjargal Ganbaatar
Ganbold DorjZhenyu LiKhashchuluun Tseveensuren
Farhad ArslanovLei Zhang
Erdembilig Dorjsuren
Alisher ArtikowPanithi
 Round 2 
 su 22-04-2018  Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Weiwei Xie  0-2Game
 Akilbek Naraliyev  - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Burenbold Ganbold  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Yiming Pan (2176) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 0-2Game