HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
2   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
3   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   3 2 1 0 5 7 7
4   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   3 2 1 0 5 6 9
5   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   3 1 2 0 4 9 12
6   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   3 1 2 0 4 7 10
  Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Ganbold Burenbold    men   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
11   Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   3 1 1 1 3 10 12
12   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   3 1 1 1 3 9 10
13   Lei Zhang  1962   men   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   3 1 1 1 3 8 8
15   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   3 0 3 0 3 7 10
  Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   3 0 3 0 3 7 10
  Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   3 1 1 1 3 7 9
  Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
19   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   3 0 3 0 3 6 8
  Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   3 0 3 0 3 6 8
21   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   3 1 0 2 2 9 9
22   Chi Wang    men   3 0 2 1 2 7 10
  Akilbek Naraliyev    men   3 1 0 2 2 7 7
  Weiwei Xie    men   3 1 0 2 2 7 7
25   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   3 0 1 2 1 8 9
26   Iqbal Ahmed    men   3 0 1 2 1 6 7
27   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   3 0 0 3 0 8 10
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
Erdenebileg DulQianrang ZengOtgonbileg Tserenbyamba
Yiming PanWei ZhouGanjargal Ganbaatar
Zhiyong XiongFarhad Arslanov
Zhenyu LiSamandar KalanovChengcheng Tian
Lei ZhangGanbold DorjWenlong Gao
PanithiErdembilig Dorjsuren
Manlai RavjirAlisher Artikow
 Round 3 
 su 22-04-2018  Ermek Mukashev  - Akilbek Naraliyev  0-2Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 1-1Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Chi Wang  - Ganbold Burenbold  0-2Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Lei Zhang (1962) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 1-1Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 2-0Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Wei Zhou (2181) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 1-1Game