HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   4 2 2 0 6 17 20
2   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
4   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   4 2 2 0 6 15 17
5   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   4 2 2 0 6 14 18
6   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   4 2 2 0 6 13 16
7   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   4 1 3 0 5 15 18
  Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   4 2 1 1 5 15 18
9   Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
10   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
11   Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   4 1 3 0 5 10 13
12   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   4 1 2 1 4 16 19
13   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   4 0 4 0 4 15 18
  Burenbold Ganbold    men   4 2 0 2 4 15 18
15   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   4 1 2 1 4 14 16
16   Lei Zhang  1962   men   4 1 2 1 4 13 14
17   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   4 0 4 0 4 11 14
18   Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   4 1 1 2 3 16 16
19   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   4 0 3 1 3 15 19
  Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   4 1 1 2 3 15 15
21   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   4 1 1 2 3 14 17
22   Chi Wang    men   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Weiwei Xie    men   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
24   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   4 1 1 2 3 10 10
  Akilbek Naraliyev    men   4 1 1 2 3 10 10
26   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   4 1 0 3 2 13 14
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   4 0 1 3 1 12 14
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   4 0 0 4 0 9 12
Erdenebileg DulQianrang ZengYiming Pan
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaGanjargal GanbaatarFarhad Arslanov
Wei ZhouSamandar KalanovZhenyu Li
Chengcheng TianAlisher ArtikowZhiyong Xiong
Wenlong Gao
Lei ZhangManlai RavjirGanbold Dorj
PanithiKhashchuluun Tseveensuren
 Round 4 
 mo 23-04-2018  Akilbek Naraliyev  - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Weiwei Xie  1-1Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 2-0Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 2-0Game
 Burenbold Ganbold  - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 2-0Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 1-1Game