HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   5 3 2 0 8 24 26
2   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   5 3 2 0 8 23 28
3   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   5 2 3 0 7 30 35
4   Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   5 3 1 1 7 24 28
5   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   5 2 3 0 7 23 27
6   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   5 2 3 0 7 22 25
7   Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   5 2 3 0 7 18 21
8   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   5 2 2 1 6 28 33
9   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   5 2 2 1 6 25 28
10   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   5 1 4 0 6 17 20
11   Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   5 2 1 2 5 26 29
12   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   5 0 5 0 5 25 28
13   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   5 2 1 2 5 24 26
14   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   5 1 3 1 5 23 25
15   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   5 2 1 2 5 22 23
16   Burenbold Ganbold    men   5 2 1 2 5 21 25
  Lei Zhang  1962   men   5 1 3 1 5 21 23
  Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   5 2 1 2 5 21 22
19   Weiwei Xie    men   5 2 1 2 5 20 22
20   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   5 1 2 2 4 26 29
21   Chi Wang    men   5 0 4 1 4 22 25
22   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   5 1 2 2 4 18 19
23   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   5 0 3 2 3 24 29
24   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   5 1 1 3 3 23 26
25   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   5 1 1 3 3 16 17
26   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   5 1 0 4 2 23 25
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   5 0 2 3 2 16 17
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   5 0 1 4 1 17 19
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaYiming PanErdenebileg Dul
Zhenyu LiGanjargal GanbaatarWei Zhou
Alisher ArtikowQianrang ZengFarhad Arslanov
Manlai RavjirSamandar KalanovWenlong Gao
Chengcheng TianKhashchuluun Tseveensuren
Lei ZhangGanbold Dorj
Zhiyong Xiong
 Round 5 
 mo 23-04-2018  Chi Wang  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Ermek Mukashev  1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Burenbold Ganbold  1-1Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Lei Zhang (1962) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Yiming Pan (2176) 0-2Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game