HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   6 4 2 0 10 42 42
2   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   6 2 4 0 8 48 48
3   Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   6 3 2 1 8 40 40
4   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   6 3 2 1 8 40 40
5   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   6 2 4 0 8 40 40
6   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   6 2 4 0 8 40 40
7   Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   6 2 4 0 8 36 36
8   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   6 2 4 0 8 32 32
9   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   6 2 3 1 7 47 47
10   Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   6 3 1 2 7 41 41
11   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   6 1 5 0 7 39 39
12   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   6 2 2 2 6 38 38
13   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   6 2 2 2 6 39 39
14   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   6 2 2 2 6 38 38
15   Lei Zhang  1962   men   6 1 4 1 6 34 34
  Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   6 2 2 2 6 33 33
17   Weiwei Xie    men   6 2 2 2 6 34 34
18   Burenbold Ganbold    men   6 2 2 2 6 33 33
19   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   6 1 3 2 5 39 39
20   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   6 2 1 3 5 35 35
21   Chi Wang    men   6 0 5 1 5 36 36
22   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   6 2 1 3 5 32 32
23   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   6 0 4 2 4 38 38
24   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   6 2 0 4 4 28 28
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   6 1 2 3 4 28 28
26   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   6 1 2 3 4 27 27
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   6 0 2 4 2 26 26
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   6 0 1 5 1 25 25
Yiming PanErdenebileg DulZhenyu Li
Otgonbileg TserenbyambaGanjargal GanbaatarWei Zhou
Alisher ArtikowManlai RavjirQianrang Zeng
Samandar KalanovWenlong GaoChengcheng Tian
Farhad ArslanovZhiyong XiongLei Zhang
Ganbold Dorj
Erdembilig Dorjsuren
 Round 6 
 tu 24-04-2018  Akilbek Naraliyev  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 0-2Game
 Ermek Mukashev  - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 0-2Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Weiwei Xie  1-1Game
 Burenbold Ganbold  - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 1-1Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 2-0Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Wei Zhou (2181) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Yiming Pan (2176) 0-2Game