HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Open 
 Women 
 U20 Boys 
 U20 Girls 
 U17 Boys 
 U17 Girls 
 U14 Boys 
 U14 Girls 
 U11 Boys 
 U11 Girls 
 U8 Boys/Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yiming Pan MI 2176   men   7 4 3 0 11 59 59
2   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2276   men   7 3 4 0 10 61 61
3   Zhenyu Li GMI 2176   men   7 4 2 1 10 52 52
4   Ganjargal Ganbaatar GMI 2258   men   7 2 5 0 9 61 61
5   Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba MF 2194   men   7 3 3 1 9 58 58
6   Wei Zhou GMI 2181   men   7 2 5 0 9 56 56
7   Samandar Kalanov MF 2096   men   7 3 2 2 8 54 54
8   Wenlong Gao MF 2199   men   7 1 6 0 8 54 54
  Alisher Artikow MI 2114   men   7 2 4 1 8 53 53
10   Chengcheng Tian MF 2142   men   7 3 2 2 8 49 49
11   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2165   men   7 3 2 2 8 50 50
12   Farhad Arslanov  2065   men   7 3 2 2 8 51 51
13   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2195   men   7 2 4 1 8 49 49
14   Lei Zhang  1962   men   7 2 4 1 8 44 44
15   Qianrang Zeng MF 2113   men   7 2 3 2 7 61 61
16   Odonbaatar Banzragch  2020   men   7 2 3 2 7 50 50
17   Khashchuluun Tseveensuren MF 2145   men   7 3 1 3 7 43 43
18   Weiwei Xie    men   7 2 2 3 6 53 53
19   Ganbold Dorj MF 2066   men   7 2 2 3 6 47 47
20   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   men   7 1 4 2 6 46 46
21   Burenbold Ganbold    men   7 2 2 3 6 45 45
22   Lkhagvasuren Purev  1994   men   7 3 0 4 6 35 35
23   Akilbek Naraliyev    men   7 2 2 3 6 33 33
24   Erdembilig Dorjsuren  1980   men   7 2 1 4 5 48 48
25   Chi Wang    men   7 0 5 2 5 47 47
26   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   men   7 1 2 4 4 38 38
27   Iqbal Ahmed    men   7 0 2 5 2 38 38
28   Ermek Mukashev    men   7 0 1 6 1 37 37
Yiming PanErdenebileg DulZhenyu Li
Ganjargal GanbaatarOtgonbileg TserenbyambaWei Zhou
Samandar KalanovWenlong GaoAlisher Artikow
Chengcheng TianZhiyong XiongFarhad Arslanov
Manlai RavjirLei ZhangQianrang Zeng
Khashchuluun Tseveensuren
Ganbold DorjPanithi
 Round 7 
 we 25-04-2018  Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Akilbek Naraliyev  - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 2-0Game
 Chi Wang  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Weiwei Xie  2-0Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Lei Zhang (1962) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Burenbold Ganbold  2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game