HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys U26 Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alessio Scaggiante MF 2184   men   6 3 3 0 9 37 42
2   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2139   men   6 3 3 0 9 36 40
3   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2221   men   6 2 4 0 8 38 43
  Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2208   men   6 2 4 0 8 38 43
5   Anastase Leclerc  2127   men   6 2 4 0 8 34 39
6   Marsel Sharafutdinov MF 2178   men   6 3 1 2 7 39 44
7   Anri Plaksij MI 2149   men   6 2 3 1 7 31 35
8   Francois Paul  2049   men   6 3 1 2 7 29 29
9   Viacheslav Novitski  2084   men   6 2 2 2 6 35 39
10   Oleg Chepa  2065   men   6 1 4 1 6 34 39
11   Mateusz Stanczuk  2096   men   6 2 1 3 5 35 35
12   Anti Ingel  2070   men   6 1 3 2 5 33 38
13   Anthony Alavoine  2063   men   6 2 1 3 5 30 34
14   Aleksandr Alekseev    men   6 2 1 3 5 27 27
15   Davids Benderskis  1969   men   6 2 1 3 5 26 26
16   Aleksei Bolshakov  2046   men   6 2 0 4 4 34 34
17   Viesturs Stelmahers  2011   men   6 1 2 3 4 31 31
18   Balint Ambrozy  1885   men   6 0 0 6 0 26 30
 Round 6 
 mo 05-08-2019  Alessio Scaggiante (2184) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2221) 1-1Game
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2139) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2208) 1-1Game
 Oleg Chepa (2065) - Anastase Leclerc (2127) 0-2Game
 Anri Plaksij (2149) - Viacheslav Novitski (2084) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2070) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) 0-2Game
 Francois Paul (2049) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2096) 2-0Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (2011) - Anthony Alavoine (2063) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) - Davids Benderskis (1969) 0-2Game
 Aleksandr Alekseev  - Balint Ambrozy (1885) 2-0Game