HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys U26 Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Vasyl Pikiniar MF 2139   men   8 4 4 0 12 63 68
2   Alessio Scaggiante MF 2184   men   8 3 5 0 11 67 74
3   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2208   men   8 2 6 0 10 68 76
  Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2221   men   8 2 6 0 10 68 75
5   Marsel Sharafutdinov MF 2178   men   8 3 3 2 9 69 76
6   Anastase Leclerc  2127   men   8 2 5 1 9 68 76
7   Francois Paul  2049   men   8 3 3 2 9 61 62
8   Anri Plaksij MI 2149   men   8 2 5 1 9 60 65
9   Viacheslav Novitski  2084   men   8 3 3 2 9 59 64
10   Oleg Chepa  2065   men   8 1 6 1 8 61 68
11   Mateusz Stanczuk  2096   men   8 3 2 3 8 57 58
12   Davids Benderskis  1969   men   8 3 2 3 8 48 49
13   Anti Ingel  2070   men   8 1 5 2 7 59 60
14   Anthony Alavoine  2063   men   8 3 1 4 7 56 57
15   Aleksandr Alekseev    men   8 3 1 4 7 50 51
16   Aleksei Bolshakov  2046   men   8 2 1 5 5 59 60
17   Viesturs Stelmahers  2011   men   8 1 3 4 5 56 57
18   Balint Ambrozy  1885   men   8 0 1 7 1 51 56
 Round 8 
 tu 06-08-2019  Vasyl Pikiniar (2139) - Anastase Leclerc (2127) 2-0Game
 Alessio Scaggiante (2184) - Anri Plaksij (2149) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2221) - Francois Paul (2049) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2208) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2178) 1-1Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2063) - Viacheslav Novitski (2084) 0-2Game
 Davids Benderskis (1969) - Oleg Chepa (2065) 1-1Game
 Viesturs Stelmahers (2011) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2096) 0-2Game
 Anti Ingel (2070) - Balint Ambrozy (1885) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Alekseev  - Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) 2-0Game