HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Minsk Belarus 2022

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Iwan Kostionow MI 2262   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 91
2   Yury Tsimanovich  2119   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 96
3   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2327   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 95
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2366   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 94
5   Heorhi Vydzerka MF 2147   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92
6   Aleksei Kunitsa MI 2243   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 91
7   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2146   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88
8   Andrej Valjuk MI 2255   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 83
9   Maria Chesnokova CMFF 2045   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 82
10   Anna Kulman  2000   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81
11   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2213   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 91
12   Yauhen Zhukouski  2056   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 90
13   Evgeniiya Shved CMFF 2044   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83
14   Mikita Vasko  2005   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 82
15   Daniil Lapchuk  2000   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 82
16   Arkadij Plakhin MF 2071   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72
17   Vsevolod Teterins CMF 2111   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 83
18   Anastasiya Sakalova  1967   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80
19   Vasiliy Markin  1953   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77
20   Iuliia Kalmakova    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 76
21   Aliaksandra Spirina  2009   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75
22   Rastsislau Lysiuk  2021   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75
23   Maryna Naurotskaya  1920   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 74
24   Grigorij Getmanski  2022   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 86
25   Palina Kazlova MFF 2006   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 82
26   Ivan Kruhlik  1933   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80
27   Alesia Masiuk  1904   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79
28   Ivan Barodzich  1870   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73
29   Darya Kardymon  1881   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78
30   Aliaksei Pauliuchenka    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 78
31   Mark Akulovich    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 76
32   Pavel Lahutkou  1940   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72
33   Kiryl Kalinin    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 72
34   Pavel Bokiy    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 71
35   Tatiana Shkaberina    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 71
36   Mikita Lahutkou  1884   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 70
37   Uladzimir Chaikouski    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69
38   Hleb Ivanchanka  1722   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 62
39   Mark Sudzilouski    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 58
40   Yuliya Shved    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 56
41   Yelizaveta Hadomskaya    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 76
42   Mikhail Sposab  1700   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72
43   Neli Kurtava    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 67
44   Stafaniya Sakalova    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62
45   Fiedar Pushkin    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62
46   Hanna Kazak    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62
47   Tsimafei Nikitsin    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 59
48   Darya Volkava    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52
49   Ilona Sudak    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 64
 Round 9/ 
 su 03-07-2022  Aliaksei Pauliuchenka  - Vsevolod Teterins (2111) 0-2Game
 Grigorij Getmanski (2022) - Daniil Lapchuk (2000) 0-2Game
 Palina Kazlova (2006) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) 0-2Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (2044) - Mikita Vasko (2005) 1-1Game
 Iuliia Kalmakova  - Dzmitry Nemets (2146) 0-2Game
 Maria Chesnokova (2045) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) 1-1Game
 Anna Kulman (2000) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) 1-1Game
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) - Yury Tsimanovich (2119) 1-1Game
 Andrej Valjuk (2255) - Andrej Kalmakov (2327) 1-1Game
 Iwan Kostionow (2262) - Alexander Getmanski (2366) 1-1Game
 Neli Kurtava  - Darya Volkava  1-1
 Ilona Sudak  - Mark Sudzilouski  0-2
 Fiedar Pushkin  - Yuliya Shved  0-2
 Stafaniya Sakalova  - Tatiana Shkaberina  0-2
 Tsimafei Nikitsin  - Kiryl Kalinin  0-2
 Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) - Yelizaveta Hadomskaya  1-1
 Mikhail Sposab (1700) - Ivan Barodzich (1870) 0-2
 Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) - Mark Akulovich  2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) - Mikita Lahutkou (1884) 2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1904) - Ivan Kruhlik (1933) 1-1
 Pavel Lahutkou (1940) - Vasiliy Markin (1953) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) - Pavel Bokiy  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) - Uladzimir Chaikouski  2-0
 Darya Kardymon (1881) - Arkadij Plakhin (2071) 0-2