Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   International


 Tournaments 2018/2019:
     Open national Leman 2019 
     Turkish Open Antalya 2019 
     Abidjan Open 2018 
     Abidjan Women 2018 
     African Championship Thiès 2018 
     Asian Championship Xintai 2018 
     Asian Womenchampionship Xintai 2018 
     Blitz Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     Blitzchampionship of Africa Thiès 2018 
     Blitzchampionship of Asia 2018 
     Curacao Open Challenge 2018 
     EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw 2018 
     EC Blitz Netanya 2018 
     EC Boys Cadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Hopes Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Juniors Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Minicadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys U26 Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls Cadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls Hopes Vilnuis 2018 
     EC Girls Juniors Vilnius 2018 
     EC Gilrs Minicadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls U26 Vilnius 2018 
     EC Youth Blitz 2018 
     EC Youth Rapid 2018 
     EC Rapid Netanya 2018 
     EC Veterans 2018 
     European Championship Women Moscow 2018 
     European Championship Moscow 2018 
     Golden Prague 2018 
     Hungarian Blitz 2018 
     Hungarian Open 2018 
     International Tournament Lublin 2018 
     Youtchampionships of Asia Xintai 2018 
     Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018 
     Pan-American Championship Willemstad Women 2018 
     Polish Open Szczyrk 2018 
     Rapid EC Veterans Porechie 2018 
     Rapid Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     Rapidchampionship of Asia 2018 
     Salou Blitz 2018 
     Salou Open 2018 
     Blitz EC Veterans Porechie 2018 
     Thailand Open 2018 
     Thailand Open Blitz 2018 
     Thailand Open Rapid 2018 
     Turkish Open Izmir 2018 
     WC Cadets Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Cadets Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC Hopes Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC Youth Blitz Gomel 2018 
     Worldchampionship Youth teams 2018 
     WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Juniors Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC match women Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     WC Minicadets Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Minicadets Girls Gomel 2018 
     World Cup Blitz 64 Thailand Open 2018 
     World Cup Rapid 64 Thailand Open 2018 
     World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018 
    12 of Brussels Belgium 2019 
    Championship of Belgium 2019 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2019 
    Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2019 
    12 of Brussels Belgium 2018 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2018 
    Championship of Belgium 2018 
    Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2018 
    Limburg Championship Rapid individual Belgium 2018 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2018 
    Rapid championship of Brabo Antwerp Belgium 2018 
    Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Belgium 2018 
    Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2018 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2018 
    Roger Kleinmann zomertoernooi Antwerpen Belgium 2018 
    Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2018 
    Flemisch championship blitz  Belgium 2018 
    Flemish champioship Rapid Belgium 2018 
    Interclub Belgium 2018/2019 
    Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2018/2019 
    Limburg Cup Belgium 2018/2019 
    Eksel Championship Belgium 2018/2019 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2018/2019 
    Rapid championschip of Belgium 2018/2019 
    Bonaire National Championship Bonaire 2018 
    Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019 
    Championship National Burkina Faso 2018 
    Open international de Ouaga Burkina Faso 2018 
    Championship of China 2018 
    Lishui Open China 2018 
    Teamchampionship of China 2018 
    Womenchampionship of China 2018 
    Curacao National Challenge Curacao 2019 
    Semifinal A Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Semifinal B Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Blitz Championship Dominican Republic 2019 
    Championship of the Dominican Republic 2019 
    Championship of the Dominican Republic 2018 
    Championship of Germany 2019 
    Championship of Germany 2018 
    Championship of Estonia 2019 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2019 
    Championship of Estonia 2018 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2018 
    LNJD Championship France 2019 
    Toulouse Championship France 2018 
    Championship Sarthe France 2018 
    Championship Sarthe  France 2018 
    Cup Bourges 1/Le Mans - 1st tour France 2018 
    Championship of France 2018 
    Kloksimultaan Arnaud Cordier Wattrelos France 2018 
    LNJD Championship Regionale 1 France 2018 
    LNJD Championship Regionale 2 France 2018 
    Promotion C Championship of France 2018 
    Three Nations Cup of Wattrelos France 2018 
    Tournament S-R Young people in Tours France 2018 
    Championship Sarthe  France 2018/2019 
    Interéquipes Ligue Hauts-de-France France 2018/2019 
    Championship of Israel 2019 
    Championship of Israel 2018 
    Rapidchampionship of Israel 2018 
    Verona Cup Italy 2019 
    Bergamo Open Italy 2018 
    Mori Cup Italy 2018 
    Mori Cup 2nd class Italy 2018 
    Mori Cup 3rd class Italy 2018 
    Championship of Italy 2018 
    Preliminaries WC Blitz Bergama Italy 2018 
    Preliminaries WC Blitz Women Bergamo Italy 2018 
    WC Blitz Bergamo Italy 2018 
    WC Blitz Women Bergamo Italy 2018 
    WC Rapid Bergamo Italy 2018 
    WC Rapid Women Bergamo Italy 2018 
    Championship Interclub Ivory Coast 2018 
    Teamchampionship Interior Ivory Coast 2018 
    2nd Edition Military and Paramilitary Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    Championship of Yamoussoukro Ivory Coast 2018 
    African Championships of Women Ivory Coast 2018 
    African Championship of Juniors Ivory Coast 2018 
    Final National Championship D1 Ivory Coast 2018 
    Juniors National Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    National Championship D1 Ivory Coast 2018 
    National Championship D2 Ivory Coast 2018 
    Women National Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    Championship of Japan 2018 
    Championship of Latvia 2018 
    Riga Open Latvia 2018 
    Championship of Lithuania 2018 
    Final Cup Mongolia 2018 
    Championship of Mongolia 2018 
    Championship of Poland 2018 
    Polska Gra Open Poland 2018 
    Womenchampionship of Poland 2018 
    Championship of Portugal 2019 
    Youthchampionship B16 of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship B19 of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship B24 of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship G16 of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship G19 of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship G24 of Russia 2018 
    Championship of Russia 2018 
    Womenchampionship of Russia 2018 
    Youthchampionship U20 Suriname 2018 
    Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname 2018 
    Championship of Suriname 2018 
    2nd TDA Draughts Championship  Thailand 2019 
    1st TDA Draughts Championship Bangkok Thailand 2018 
    Barrage Championship of Czech Republic 2018 
    Championship of Czech Republic 2018 
    1st Open Czech Championship of Visually impaired Czech Republic 2018 
    B10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    B16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    G10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    G16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    Championship of Ukraine 2018 
    Championship of Ukraine 2018 
    Kiev Open Ukraine 2018 
    Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018 
    Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018 
    Championship of Belarus 2018 
    Minsk Belarus 2018 
    Slonim Open Belarus 2018 
 
 Other data:
     Clubs/Countries 
    Players 
     Archive 
 
Top 15 virtuele KNDB-rating:Lft.+/-
1 1 Alexander Georgiev (43)1568-0
2 1 Alexander Shvartsman (51)1554-34
3 1 Alexey Chizhov (54)1548-4
4 1 Alexander Baliakin (57)1546-14
 1 Guntis Valneris (51)1546+4
6  Vadim Virny (53)1526+1
7  Anatoli Gantvarg (70)1522+4
8 1 Ncho Joel Atse (35)1518+10
9 2 Alexander Getmanski (41)1513+6
10 2 Artem Ivanov (30)1509-3
11 1 Yuriy Anikeev (35)1504-2
12 2 Ainur Shaibakov (26)1500-8
13 3 Macodou NDiaye (56)1491+22
14 1 Murodullo Amrillaev (46)1490-1
15 3 Evgeni Vatutin (56)1474+11
Pijltjes (plaatsing) en +/- t.o.v. KNDB-rating
(Actieve spelers).
 
GeorgievShvartsmanChizhov
 Tournaments of:
 Aruba 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 China 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Curacao 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Dominican Republic 
 Estonia 
 France 
 Germany 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guinee 
 Hungary 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Latvia 
 Lithuania 
 Mali 
 Mongolia 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Russia 
 Senegal 
 Slovenia 
 Suriname 
 Switzerland 
 Thailand 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zambia