Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   International


 Tournaments 2018/2019:
     African Championship Thiès 2018 
     Blitz Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     Blitzchampionship of Africa Thiès 2018 
     Curacao Open Challenge 2018 
     EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw 2018 
     EC Blitz Netanya 2018 
     EC Boys Cadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Hopes Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Juniors Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys Minicadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Boys U26 Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls Cadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls Hopes Vilnuis 2018 
     EC Girls Juniors Vilnius 2018 
     EC Gilrs Minicadets Vilnius 2018 
     EC Girls U26 Vilnius 2018 
     EC Youth Blitz 2018 
     EC Youth Rapid 2018 
     EC Rapid Netanya 2018 
     EC Veterans 2018 
     European Championship Women Moscow 2018 
     European Championship Moscow 2018 
     Polish Open Szczyrk 2018 
     Rapid EC Veterans Porechie 2018 
     Rapid Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     Blitz EC Veterans Porechie 2018 
     Turkish Open Izmir 2018 
     WC Cadets Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Cadets Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC Hopes Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC Youth Blitz Gomel 2018 
     Worldchampionship Youth teams 2018 
     WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Juniors Girls Gomel 2018 
     WC match women Golubeva - Sadowska Riga 2018 
     WC Minicadets Boys Gomel 2018 
     WC Minicadets Girls Gomel 2018 
     World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018 
    Championship of Belgium 2019 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2018 
    Eksel Championship Rapid Belgium 2018 
    Roger Kleinmann zomertoernooi Antwerpen Belgium 2018 
    Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2018 
    Flemisch championship blitz  Belgium 2018 
    Interclub Belgium 2018/2019 
    Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2018/2019 
    Limburg Cup Belgium 2018/2019 
    Eksel Championship Belgium 2018/2019 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2018/2019 
    Bonaire National Championship Bonaire 2018 
    Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019 
    Championship National Burkina Faso 2018 
    Lishui Open China 2018 
    Curacao National Challenge Curacao 2019 
    Semifinal A Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Semifinal B Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Championship of Curacao 2018 
    Championship of France 2018 
    Kloksimultaan Arnaud Cordier Wattrelos France 2018 
    Promotion C Championship of France 2018 
    Three Nations Cup of Wattrelos France 2018 
    Championship Sarthe  France 2018/2019 
    Interéquipes Ligue Hauts-de-France France 2018/2019 
    Championship of Israel 2018 
    Mori Cup Italy 2018 
    Mori Cup 2nd class Italy 2018 
    Mori Cup 3rd class Italy 2018 
    Championship of Italy 2018 
    Championship Interclub Ivory Coast 2018 
    Teamchampionship Interior Ivory Coast 2018 
    2nd Edition Military and Paramilitary Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    African Championships of Women Ivory Coast 2018 
    African Championship of Juniors Ivory Coast 2018 
    Final National Championship D1 Ivory Coast 2018 
    Juniors National Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    National Championship D1 Ivory Coast 2018 
    National Championship D2 Ivory Coast 2018 
    Women National Championship Ivory Coast 2018 
    Riga Open Latvia 2018 
    Final Cup Mongolia 2018 
    Championship of Poland 2018 
    Polska Gra Open Poland 2018 
    Youthchampionship U20 Suriname 2018 
    1st Open Czech Championship of Visually impaired Czech Republic 2018 
    Championship of Ukraine 2018 
    Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018 
    Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018 
    Minsk Belarus 2018 
    Slonim Open Belarus 2018 
 
 Other data:
     Clubs/Countries 
    Players 
     Archive 
 
Top 15 virtuele KNDB-rating:Lft.+/-
1 1 Alexander Georgiev (43)1575+7
2 1 Alexander Shvartsman (51)1554-34
3  Alexander Baliakin (57)1551-9
4  Alexey Chizhov (54)1549-3
5  Guntis Valneris (51)1539-3
6  Vadim Virny (53)1529+4
7  Anatoli Gantvarg (70)1523+5
8 2 Ncho Joel Atse (35)1520+12
9 2 Alexander Getmanski (41)1509+2
10 2 Artem Ivanov (30)1505-7
11 2 Ainur Shaibakov (26)1500-8
12  Yuriy Anikeev (35)1499-7
13 3 Macodou NDiaye (56)1491+22
14 1 Murodullo Amrillaev (46)1481-10
15 3 Evgeni Vatutin (56)1475+12
Pijltjes (plaatsing) en +/- t.o.v. KNDB-rating
(Actieve spelers).
 
GeorgievShvartsmanBaliakin
 Aruba 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 China 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Curacao 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Dominican Republic 
 Estonia 
 France 
 Germany 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guinee 
 Hungary 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Latvia 
 Lithuania 
 Mali 
 Mongolia 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Russia 
 Senegal 
 Slovenia 
 Suriname 
 Switzerland 
 Thailand 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zambia