Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   International


 Tournaments 2019/2020:
     Turkish Open Antalya 2020 
     ABC Championship  2019 
     ABC Youth Championship 2019 
     Asian Championschip Tashkent 2019 
     Asian Womenchampionship Tashkent 2019 
     Blitz-tournament EC Veterans Korbach 2019 
     Curacao Open Challenge 2019 
     EC Blitz Teams Chianciano Terme 2019 
     EC Blitz Netanya 2019 
     EC Boys Cadets Warschau 2019 
     EC Boys Hopes Warschau 2019 
     EC Boys Juniors Warschau 2019 
     EC Boys Minicadets Warschau 2019 
     EC Boys U26 Warschau 2019 
     EC Girls Cadets Warschau 2019 
     EC Girls Hopes Warschau 2019 
     EC Girls Juniors Warschau 2019 
     EC Gilrs Minicadets Warschau 2019 
     EC Girls U26 Warschau 2019 
     EC Youth Blitz Warsaw 2019 
     EC Youth Rapid Warsaw 2019 
     EC Teams Chianciano Terme 2019 
     EC Rapid Teams Chianciano Terme 2019 
     EC Rapid Netanya 2019 
     EC Veterans Korbach 2019 
     Golden Prague 2019 
     IMSA World Masters blitz men 2019 
     IMSA World Masters blitz women 2019 
     IMSA World Masters rapid men 2019 
     IMSA World Masters rapid women 2019 
     International Tournament Lublin 2019 
     Asian Youthchampionships Tashkent 2019 
     Memorial Kulikauskas 2019 
     Polish Open Karpacz 2019 
     Rapid-tourmanent EC Veterans Korbach 2019 
     Salou Blitz 2019 
     Salou Open 2019 
     Thailand Open 2019 
     Thailand Open Blitz 2019 
     Thailand Open Rapid 2019 
     Turkish Open Antalya 2019 
     Asian Championship Veterans Tashkent 2019 
     Worldchampionship Women Yakutsk 2019 
     Worldchampionship Yamoussoukro 2019 
     WC Blitz Riga 2019 
     WC Blitz Women Riga 2019 
     WC Cadets Boys Izmir 2019 
     WC Cadets Girsl Izmir 2019 
     WC Hopes Boys Izmir 2019 
     WC Hopes Girls Izmir 2019 
     WC Youth Blitz Izmir 2019 
     WC Juniors Boys Izmir 2019 
     WC Juniors Girls Izmir 2019 
     WC Minicadets Boys Izmir 2019 
     WC Minicadets Girls Izmir 2019 
     World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2019 
    Championship of Belgium 2020 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2020 
    Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2020 
    Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2020 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2019 
    Youthchampionship of Belgium 2019 
    Youthchampionship of Belgium 2019 
    Championship of Belgium 2019 
    Limburg Championship Biltz individual Belgium 2019 
    Limburg championship Rapid individual Belgium 2019 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2019 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2019 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2019 
    Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019 
    Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2019 
    Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019 
    Flemisch championship Blitz Belgium 2019 
    Flemisch championship Rapid Belgium 2019 
    Interclub  Belgium 2019/2020 
    Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2019/2020 
    Limburg Cup Belgium 2019/2020 
    Blitz championship of Dammas Brabo Antwerp Belgium 2019/2020 
    Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 2019/2020 
    Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020 
    Championship National Burkina Faso 2019 
    Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019 
    Championship Excellence Burkina Faso 2019 
    Championship of China 2019 
    Lishui Open China 2019 
    Womenchampionship of China 2019 
    Xintai Cup China 2019 
    Individual Kinshasa Mont Amba championship Congo Democratic Republic 2020 
    Individual Kinshasa Mont Amba playoffs Congo Democratic Republic 2020 
    Individual Kinshasa Funa championship  Congo Democratic Republic 2019 
    Interclub Kinshasa Funa Congo Democratic Republic 2019 
    Curacao National Challenge Curacao 2019 
    Championship of Curacao 2019 
    Blitz Championship Dominican Republic 2019 
    Championship of the Dominican Republic 2019 
    Championship of Germany 2020 
    Championship of Germany 2019 
    Championship of Estonia 2020 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2020 
    Championship of Estonia 2019 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2019 
    Cannes Open France 2020 
    Cannes Open Serie B France 2020 
    Ile de France Championship France 2020 
    Cup de France France 2019 
    Cup Le Mans/Bourgoin-Jallieu-Montelimar 1/4 France 2019 
    Cup Mont De Marsan / Le Mans 5-8e France 2019 
    Cup Toulouse / Le Mans 5-6e France 2019 
    Championship of France 2019 
    LNJD Championship France 2019 
    Montpellier Open France 2019 
    Montpellier Open Serie B France 2019 
    Montpellier Open Serie C France 2019 
    Open National du Léman Serie A France 2019 
    Open National du Léman Serie B France 2019 
    Open Sarthe France 2019 
    Promotion B Championship of France 2019 
    Blitzchampionship of France 2019 
    LHDF championship by team France 2019/2020 
    LHDF individual championship  France 2019/2020 
    Championship of Israel 2019 
    Bergamo Open Italy 2019 
    Coppa Citta di Mori Italy 2019 
    Coppa Citta di Mori 2nd class Italy 2019 
    Coppa Citta di Mori 3rd class Italy 2019 
    Cup City of Verona Italy 2019 
    Championship of Italy 2019 
    Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019 
    Championnat Interclub Ivory Coast 2019 
    Damier World Cup Cameroon 2020 
    Barrage Masters Tournament Valentin Nyambi Cameroon 2019 
    DANE Tournament Cameroon 2019 
    DANE Tournament Cameroon 2019 
    Masters Tournament Valentin Nyambi Cameroon 2019 
    Opening of the sports season Cameroon 2019 
    DANE Tournament Cameroon 2019 
    Eleveurs Special Holiday Tournament Cameroon 2019 
    Plays off Eleveurs 2019 Special Holiday Tournament Cameroon 2019 
    Championship of Latvia 2019 
    Riga Open Latvia 2019 
    Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2019 
    Riga Open Women Latvia 2019 
    Championship of Lithuania 2019 
    Final Cup Mongolia 2019 
    Championship of Mongolia 2019 
    Championship of Poland 2019 
    Polska Gra Open Poland 2019 
    Team Championship Poland 2019 
    Womenchampionship of Poland 2019 
    Championship of Portugal 2019 
    Cup of Russia Russia 2019 
    Championship of Russia 2019 
    Womenchampionship of Russia 2019 
    Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname 2020 
    Championship of Suriname 2020 
    Junior championship  Suriname 2019 
    TDA Blitz Draughts Championship  Thailand 2019 
    TDA Draughts Championship  Thailand 2019 
    TDA Rapid Draughts Championship  Thailand 2019 
    Championship of Czech Republic 2019 
    B10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    B16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    Cup of Ukraine 2019 
    G10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    G16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019 
    Championship of Ukraine 2019 
    Rapid Cup of Ukraine 2019 
    Rapid Womencup of Ukraine 2019 
    Womencup of Ukraine 2019 
    US-Open Huntington USA 2019 
    Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2019 
    Semi final Womenchampionship of Belarus 2019 
    Championship of Belarus 2019 
    Minsk Belarus 2019 
    Slonim Open Belarus 2019 
 
 Other data:
     Clubs/Countries 
    Players 
     Archive 
 
Top 15 virtuele KNDB-rating:Lft.+/-
1  Alexander Georgiev (44)1580+20
2 1 Guntis Valneris (52)1561+12
3 1 Alexey Chizhov (55)1539-7
 2 Alexander Shvartsman (52)1539-1
5 3 Alexander Baliakin (58)1531-19
6 4 Alexander Getmanski (42)1523+12
7  Anatoli Gantvarg (71)1520-4
 1 Vadim Virny (54)1520-6
9 2 Artem Ivanov (31)1513+4
10 2 Andrej Kalmakov (49)1507-11
11 1 Yuriy Anikeev (36)1502-2
12 3 N`cho Joel Atse (36)1498-19
13 2 Murodullo Amrillaev (47)1495+4
14 1 Ainur Shaibakov (27)1490-7
15 1 Evgeni Vatutin (57)1485+8
Pijltjes (plaatsing) en +/- t.o.v. KNDB-rating
(Actieve spelers).
 
GeorgievValnerisChizhov
 Tournaments of:
 Aruba 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 China 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Curacao 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 Dominican Republic 
 Estonia 
 France 
 Germany 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guinee 
 Hungary 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Latvia 
 Lithuania 
 Mali 
 Mongolia 
 Netherlands 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Russia 
 Senegal 
 Slovenia 
 Suriname 
 Switzerland 
 Thailand 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zambia