Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   International


 Tournaments 2013/2014:
     Asian Championship Cadets Bangkok 2014 
     Asian Juniorchampionship Bangkok 2014 
     Asian Championship Minicadets Boys Bangkok 2014 
     Asian Championschip Minicadets Girls Bangkok 2014 
     Asian Championship Bangkok 2014 
     Asian Womenchampionship 2014 
     Cannes Open 2014 
     EC Rapid Prague 2014 
     EC Rapid Women Prague 2014 
     EC Students + U26 Kolobrzeg 2014 
     EC Veterans Kolobrzeg 2014 
     Golden Prague 2014 
     Match Pierre - Drame New York 2014 
     Salou Open 2014 
     Serie National Cannes Open 2014 
     Blitz Salou Open 2014 
     Thailand Open Jomtien 2014 
     Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours 2013 
     Blitz WC Cadets Girls Tours 2013 
     Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013 
     Blitz WC Juniors Girls Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn 2013 
     Blitz WC Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 
     EC Boys Cadets Bielawa 2013 
     EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013 
     EC Boys Juniors Bielawa 2013 
     EC Boys Minicadets Bielawa 2013 
     EC Girls Cadets Bielawa 2013 
     EC Girls European Hopes Bielawa 2013 
     EC Girls Juniors Bielawa 2013 
     EC Girls Minicadets Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth B10 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth B13 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth G10 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth G13 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youth G16 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Youtch G19 Blitz Bielawa 2013 
     EC Rapid Bovec 2013 
     Minsk 2013 
     Rapid WC Veterans Riga 2013 
     WC Rapid Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 
     SWMG Beijing Blitz 2013 
     SWMG Beijing Rapid 2013 
     SWMG Beijing Rapid Barrage 2013 
     SWMG Beijing Superblitz 2013 
     WC Cadets Boys Tours 2013 
     WC Cadets Girls Tours 2013 
     WC Hopes Boys Orsha 2013 
     WC Hopes Girls Orsha 2013 
     WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  2013 
     WC Juniors Girls Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn  2013 
     WC Minicadets Boys Orsha 2013 
     WC Minicadets Girls Orsha 2013 
     WC Veterans Riga 2013 
     WC Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 
    Barrage Championship of Belgium 2014 
    Youthchampionship of Belgium 2014 
    Championship of Belgium 2014 
    Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2014 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2014 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2013 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2013 
    Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013 
    Interclub Belgium 2013/2014 
    Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 2013/2014 
    Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2013/2014 
    Eksel Championship Belgium 2013/2014 
    Rapidchampionship of Belgium 2013/2014 
    Championship of Quebec Canada 2014 
    Canadian Open Canada 2013 
    Lishui Open China 2013 
    Lishui Open Women China 2013 
    Championship of Curacao 2013 
    Onderlinge Competitie De Watermolen Heule 2013/2014 
    Championship of Germany 2014 
    Junior Championship of Estonia 2014 
    Championship of Estonia 2014 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2014 
    Cup Parthenay/Le Mans 16e France 2014 
    Match France - Poland France 2014 
    LNJD Championship France 2014 
    Sarthe Championship France 2014 
    Championship of France 2013 
    Championship of Hungary 2013 
    Championship of Israel 2013 
    Bergamo Open Italy 2014 
    Latina Cup  Italy 2014 
    Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013 
    International Bacoli Open Italy 2013 
    Championship of Italy 2013 
    Championship of Ivory Coast 2013 
    Invetationtournament Douala Cameroon 2014 
    Sangmelima Open Cameroon 2014 
    Golden Eggs Yaounde Cameroon 2013 
    Blitz Golden Eggs Yaounde Cameroon 2013 
    Championship of Lithuania 2014 
    Championship of Mongolia 2014 
    Championship of Poland 2014 
    Match Poland - IsraĆ«l Poland 2013 
    Championship of Poland 2013 
    Owl Mountains Cup Poland 2013 
    Polska Gra Open Poland 2013 
    Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 
    Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 
    Championship of Russia 2014 
    Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2014 
    Womenchampionship of Russia 2014 
    Womentournament Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2014 
    Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013 
    Championship of Russia 2013 
    Play-offs womenchampionship of Russia 2013 
    Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013 
    Preliminaries Womenchampionship of Russia 2013 
    Womenblitzchampionship of Russia 2013 
    Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2013 
    Championship of Senegal 2014 
    Preliminaries of Championschip of Senegal 2014 
    Bovec Open Slovenia 2013 
    Semi Finals of Suriname 2014 
    Championschip (qualification) of Suriname 2014 
    Championship of Suriname 2014 
    Roethof Open Suriname 2014 
    Junior Chanpionship Suriname 2013 
    Srefidensi Open Suriname 2013 
    Match Czech Republic - Poland Czech Republic 2014 
    Championship of Czech Republic 2014 
    Championship of Ukraine 2013 
    Championship of Belarus 2014 
    Semifinals Championship of Belarus 2013 
    Semifinals Womenchampionship of Belarus 2013 
    Championship of Belarus 2013 
    Championship of Zambia 2013 
    Championship of Switzerland 2013 
 
 Other data:
     Clubs/Countries 
    Players 
     Archive 
 
Top 15 virtuele KNDB-rating:Lft.+/-
1  Alexander Shvartsman (51)1563-25
2  Alexander Georgiev (43)1562-6
3  Alexander Baliakin (57)1551-9
4  Alexey Chizhov (54)1550-2
5  Guntis Valneris (51)1543+1
6  Vadim Virny (53)1529+4
7 3 Ncho Joel Atse (35)1520+12
8 1 Anatoli Gantvarg (70)1519+1
9 1 Artem Ivanov (30)1509-3
10 1 Ainur Shaibakov (26)1507-1
11  Alexander Getmanski (41)1505-2
12  Yuriy Anikeev (35)1499-7
13  Murodullo Amrillaev (46)1493+2
14 2 Macodou NDiaye (55)1491+22
15 1 Ivan Trofimov (33)1472-2
Pijltjes (plaatsing) en +/- t.o.v. KNDB-rating
(Actieve spelers).
 
ShvartsmanGeorgievBaliakin
 Aruba 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 China 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Curacao 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Dominican Republic 
 Estonia 
 France 
 Germany 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guinee 
 Hungary 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Latvia 
 Lithuania 
 Mali 
 Mongolia 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Russia 
 Senegal 
 Slovenia 
 Suriname 
 Switzerland 
 Thailand 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zambia