Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   International


 Tournaments 2014/2015:
     AC Cadets G Tashkent 2015 
     AC Cadets Tashkent 2015 
     AC Juniors Tashkent 2015 
     AC Minicadets G Tashkent 2015 
     AC Minicadets Tashkent 2015 
     AC Veterans Tashkent 2015 
     AC Veterans Women Tashkent 2015 
     Asian Championship Tashkent 2015 
     Asian Womenchampionship Tashkent 2015 
     Blitz Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda 2015 
     Cannes Open 2015 
     EC Blitz Play Offs Cannes 2015 
     EC Blitz Qualification Cannes 2015 
     EC Blitz Women Cannes 2015 
     Golden Prague 2015 
     Match Poland - Lithuania 2015 
     Open Asian Blitzchampionship 2015 
     Panamerican Championship Sao Sebastiao 2015 
     Rapid Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda 2015 
     Salou Open 2015 
     Division National Cannes Open 2015 
     Blitz Salou Open 2015 
     Thailand Open Jomtien 2015 
     WC match women Golubeva - Tansykkuzhina Zerenda 2015 
     Worldchampionship Women Wuhan 2015 
     Championship of Africa Blitzbarrage Niamey 2014 
     Championship of Africa LG Barrage Niamey 2014 
     Championship of Africa Play Offs Niamey 2014 
     Championship of Africa Rapidbarrage Niamey 2014 
     Championship of Africa Qualification Niamey  2014 
     Blitz WC Cadets Boys Dabki 2014 
     Blitz WC Cadets Girls Dabki 2014 
     Blitz WC Juniors Boys Dabki 2014 
     Blitz WC Juniors Girls Dabki 2014 
     European Championship Blitz Tallinn 2014 
     European Championship Blitz Women 2014 
     European Championship Boys Cadets Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Boys Hopes Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Boys Juniors Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Boys Minicadets Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Girls Cadets Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Girls Hopes Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Girls Juniors Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Girls Minicadets Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth B10 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth G10 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth G13 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth G16 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     EC Youth G19 Blitz Pinsk 2014 
     European Championship Women Tallinn 2014 
     European Championship Tallinn 2014 
     International Tournament Antwerpen 2014 
     Minsk 2014 
     Parthenay 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Blitz 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Blitz Women 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Checkers 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Play Offs Checkers 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Rapid 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Rapid Women 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Superblitz 2014 
     SWMG Beijing Superblitz Women 2014 
     WC Cadets Boys Dabki 2014 
     WC Cadets Girls Dabki 2014 
     WC Hopes Boys Tallinn 2014 
     WC Hopes Girls Tallinn 2014 
     WC Juniors Boys Dabki 2014 
     WC Juniors Girls Dabki 2014 
     WC Minicadets Boys Tallinn 2014 
     WC Minicadets Girls Tallinn 2014 
    Championship of Azerbaidzjan 2014 
    Youthchampionship of Belgium 2015 
    Championship of Belgium 2015 
    Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2015 
    Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2015 
    Blitz championship of Belgium 2014 
    Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014 
    Interclub Belgium 2014/2015 
    Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 2014/2015 
    Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2014/2015 
    Eksel Championship Belgium 2014/2015 
    Rapid championship of Belgium 2014/2015 
    Rapid championship of Belgium 2014/2015 
    Championship of Brazil 2015 
    Championship Promotion of Burkina Faso 2014 
    Championship Excellence of Burkina Faso 2014 
    Championship of Burkina Faso 2014 
    Canada Open Canada 2014 
    Championship of China 2015 
    Womenchampionship of China 2015 
    Lishui Open China 2014 
    Womenchampionship of China 2014 
    Match Germany - Poland Germany 2015 
    Championship of Germany 2015 
    Open blitzchampionship of Germany 2015 
    Junior Championship of Estonia 2015 
    Championship of Estonia 2015 
    Womenchampionship of Estonia 2015 
    Cup Bourges/Le Mans 16e France 2015 
    LNJD Championship France 2015 
    Sarthe Championship France 2015 
    Championship of France 2014 
    Open Guadeloupe 2015 
    Championship of Hungary 2014 
    Bergamo Open Italy 2015 
    Latina Cup Italy 2015 
    Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014 
    Championship of Italy 2014 
    International Bacoli Open Italy 2014 
    Qualification Nationschampionship Africa Ivory Coast 2015 
    Championship of Ivory Coast 2014 
    Golden Eggs Cameroon 2014 
    Blitz Golden Eggs Cameroon 2014 
    Rapid Golden Eggs Cameroon 2014 
    Riga Open Latvia 2014 
    Championship of Lithuania 2015 
    Womenchampionship of Lithuania 2015 
    Championship of Mongolia 2015 
    Gniezno Poland 2015 
    Championship of Poland 2015 
    Independantstournament Gniezno Poland 2014 
    Polska Gra Open Poland 2014 
    Blitz Open Bashkortostan Russia 2015 
    Blitz Womenopen Bashkortostan Russia 2015 
    Championship of Russia 2015 
    Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2015 
    Open Bashkortostan Russia 2015 
    Womenchampionship of Russia 2015 
    Womentournament Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2015 
    Womenopen Baskhortostan Russia 2015 
    Youthchampionship of Bashkortostan Russia 2014 
    Youthchampionship Girls of Bashkortostan Russia 2014 
    Championship (Semifinal) of Suriname 2015 
    Qualifications Championship of Suriname 2015 
    Championship of Suriname 2015 
    Roethof Open Suriname 2015 
    Junior championship of Suriname 2014 
    Independence Open Suriname 2014 
    Championship of Czech Republic 2015 
    WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014 
    Championship of Ukraine 2014 
    Barrage Match Azimullah - Sano New York USA 2015 
    Match 2 Jean-Baptiste - Espinal New York USA 2015 
    Match Azimullah - Sano New York USA 2015 
    Match Jean-Baptiste - Espinal New York USA 2015 
    Match Pierre - Louiceus New York USA 2015 
    Open USA 2014 
    Championship of Belarus 2015 
    Semi Finals Championship of Belarus 2014 
    Semifinals Womenchampionship of Belarus 2014 
 
 Other data:
     Clubs/Countries 
    Players 
     Archive 
 
Top 15 virtuele KNDB-rating:Lft.+/-
1  Alexander Shvartsman (51)1563-25
2  Alexander Georgiev (43)1562-6
3  Alexander Baliakin (57)1551-9
4  Alexey Chizhov (54)1550-2
5  Guntis Valneris (51)1543+1
6  Vadim Virny (53)1529+4
7 3 Ncho Joel Atse (35)1520+12
8 1 Anatoli Gantvarg (70)1519+1
9 1 Artem Ivanov (30)1509-3
10 1 Ainur Shaibakov (26)1507-1
11  Alexander Getmanski (41)1505-2
12  Yuriy Anikeev (35)1499-7
13  Murodullo Amrillaev (46)1493+2
14 2 Macodou NDiaye (55)1491+22
15 1 Ivan Trofimov (33)1472-2
Pijltjes (plaatsing) en +/- t.o.v. KNDB-rating
(Actieve spelers).
 
ShvartsmanGeorgievBaliakin
 Aruba 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 China 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Curacao 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Dominican Republic 
 Estonia 
 France 
 Germany 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guinee 
 Hungary 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Latvia 
 Lithuania 
 Mali 
 Mongolia 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Russia 
 Senegal 
 Slovenia 
 Suriname 
 Switzerland 
 Thailand 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zambia