Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
International
Tournaments 2002/2003:
Afrikaans Kampioenschap Dakar 2003
Cannes Open 2003
Confederation Cup Barlinek 2003
Confederation Cup Finals Barlinek 2003
Draguignan 2003
European Zonaltournament 2003
Golden Prague 2003
Guadeloupe Open 2003
Salou Open 2003
WC match women Tansykkuzhina - Golubeva 2003
WC-match Chizhov - Georgiev 2003
Avignon Open 2002
Barrage Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk 2002
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002
Curacao Open 2002
EC Boys Cadets St. Petersburg 2002
EC Boys European Hopes St. Petersburg 2002
EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg 2002
EC Boys Minicadets St. Petersburg 2002
EC Girls Cadets St. Petersburg 2002
EC Girls European Hopes St. Petersburg 2002
EC Girls Juniors St. Petersburg 2002
EC Girls Minicadets St. Petersburg 2002
European Championship Women Vilnius 2002
Minsk 2002
Panamerican Youthchampionship Paramaribo 2002
Tallinn 2002
WC Cadets Mlawa 2002
Championship op Belgium 2003
KBDB Team competitions Belgium 2003
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2003
Limburg Championship teams Belgium 2003
Blitz championship of Belgium 2002
Limburg Championship Blitz teams Belgium 2002/2003
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2002/2003
Eksel Championship Belgium 2002/2003
Lanklaar Championship Belgium 2002/2003
Lanklaar Championship Cup Belgium 2002/2003
Lanklaar Championship Blitz Belgium 2002/2003
Rapid championship of Belgium 2002/2003
Championship of Canada 2002
Championship of Estonia 2003
Women Championship of Estonia 2003
Championship of France 2002
Championship of Italy 2002
Championship of Mongolia 2003
Championship of Russia 2003
Bovec Open Slovenia 2002
Championship of Suriname 2003
Championship of the USA 2002
Championship of Switzerland 2002
Other data:
Clubs/Countries
Players
Archive
Tournaments of:
Aruba 
Australia 
Azerbaidzjan 
Belarus 
Belgium 
Bonaire 
Brazil 
Burkina Faso 
CAJD 
Cameroon 
Canada 
China 
Congo Brazzaville 
Congo Democratic Republic 
Costa Rica 
Croatia 
Cuba 
Curacao 
Czech Republic 
Czechoslovakia 
Dominican Republic 
Estonia 
France 
French Guyana 
Germany 
Great-Britain 
Guadeloupe 
Guinee 
Haiti 
Hungary 
Israel 
Italy 
Ivory Coast 
Japan 
Latvia 
Lithuania 
Mali 
Moldava, Republic of 
Mongolia 
Netherlands 
Netherlands Antilles 
Poland 
Portugal 
Russia 
Senegal 
Slovenia 
Suriname 
Switzerland 
Thailand 
Trinidad and Tobago 
Turkey 
Ukraine 
USA 
USSR 
Uzbekistan 
World Draughts Club 
Yugoslavia 
Zambia 
Last inserted tournaments:
24-03-2024
Trzcianka Buitenland 1991
24-03-2024
Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Minsk Buitenland 1991
16-03-2024
Riga Buitenland 1990
10-03-2024
Cannes Open Buitenland 1990
26-02-2024
Cannes Open Buitenland 1992
19-02-2024
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1961
04-02-2024
Easteuropean Zonetournament Buitenland 1994
31-01-2024
Easteuropean Zonetournament Soezdal Buitenland 1981
19-01-2024
WC Cadets Ulan Bator Buitenland 2006
20-12-2023
Worldchampionship Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2009
20-12-2023
Worldchampionship Women Jakoetsk Buitenland 2007
20-12-2023
African Championship Banjul Buitenland 2009
20-12-2023
African Championship Qualification Niamey Buitenland 2014
20-12-2023
African Championship Play Offs Niamey Buitenland 2014
20-12-2023
African Championship Abidjan Buitenland 1982