Round 2 |
ma 18-12-2006 | TOG Wolvega | - | BEGB/Oudebildzijl 1A | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ulbe Koopman (993) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1313) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hessel Postma | - | Jelte Veld (1093) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaas Mondria (932) | - | Lubbert van den Berg (1002) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ad Teeuw (866) | - | Reinout Sloot (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide 2A | - | Mearslach Giet Foar 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Eelke Steringa (763) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1314) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gijs Koelstra | - | Lolke Huitema (1073) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leo van der Galiën (948) | - | Jan Peters (1038) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans van Dijk (980) | - | Auke Koopmans | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Troch Tinken Sterk 1A | - | Mearslach Giet Foar 1B | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Rein van der Wal (1105) | - | Fedde Piet Huitema (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (999) | - | Sybrand de Groes (899) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cees Dijkstra (939) | - | Franz Mol (817) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karel de Bruin (935) | - | Harm Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lemmer 1B | - | De Oldehove 1A | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Louw Deinum | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1347) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nanne Rippen | - | Johannes Lemstra (1239) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barteld Kortstra | - | Bob Nuys (1094) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Willem van der Bijl | - | Marten Martens (971) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marknesse 1A | - | Oerterp 1A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alex Boxum (1170) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1223) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | |
| Jan Marten van der Reest (1232) | - | Jan van Dijk (1019) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1219) | - | Menko van Dijk (1003) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | |
| Jacob Poortinga (1098) | - | André de Jong (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | |
di 19-12-2006 | De Toer 1 | - | ZWH Damteam 1A | | 8 | - | 0 | R | |
| De Oldehove 2A | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 1B | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Wijnand Ankersmit | - | Waylon Poot (1203) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1197) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Yael Samanter | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | |
| Geoffrey de la Fonteyne | - | Tabe de Vries (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
| SDC Sneek 1 | - | De Toer 1B | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jacob de Vries | - | Sieds Tjepkema (943) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | |
| Marcel de Vries (719) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1028) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1005) | - | Dick Terpstra (924) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | |
| Willem Meijer Jr. | - | Harm Jelsma (981) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 3A | - | BEGB/Oudebildtzijl 1B | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Andries Oord (842) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (1031) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wolter Sloothaak | - | Boele Land (1105) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan van de Vegt | - | Thijs Mulder (1047) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ate Boek | - | Ruurd Winkel (899) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 2A | - | Gorredijk 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Johnny Modderman (1224) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1331) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |
| Wim van der Molen (1013) | - | Pieter Bergsma (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | |
| Marten Zijlstra (965) | - | Anne Dekker (1048) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | |
| Sjoerd Hofman | - | Sipke Wagenaar (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | |
wo 20-12-2006 | Wanswerd 1A | - | Huizum 1B | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1376) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (1194) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1370) | - | Rein van der Pal (1415) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1284) | - | Anton Schotanus (1369) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1202) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
do 21-12-2006 | Steenwijk 36 1A | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| John Folkers (932) | - | Frederik Veltman (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | |
| Jan van Buiten (1086) | - | Albert Koops | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | |
| Dik Glazenborg (993) | - | Durk Smidstra (990) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | |
| Jan Kos (939) | - | Oscar Veltman (1091) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | |
| Huizum 1 | - | Oudega 1 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1251) | - | Jaap Jansma (759) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1216) | - | Henk Jonker (1036) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (1194) | - | Sietse Jonker (954) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siep Rintjema (1058) | - | Linze Houwink (1026) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Franeker 1A | - | Huizum 2A | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bastiaan Hollander (1365) | - | Sietse Nagel (1181) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1316) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1297) | - | Thijs Talsma (1073) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Tjeerd Jaasma (843) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1019) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
do 04-01-2007 | Wanswerd 2A | - | OG Workum 1A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (887) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | |
| Bert Oegema (862) | - | Douwe Kunst (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | |
| Abe Reitsma (879) | - | Danny Ruiter (891) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (949) | - | Sjoerd Postma | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | |