HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Finalewedstrijden CdM des Nations Dakar Buitenland 2006 |
Klasse: Finale Ronde: 1 |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||||
wo 20-12-2006 | Letland | - | Estland | - | ||||||
Roberts Misans | - | Kaido Leesmann | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Guntis Valneris (1565) | - | Raido Värik | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Raimonds Vipulis | - | Urmo Ilves | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Mali | - | Burkina Faso | - | |||||||
Souleymane Bah | - | Yossouf Coulibaly | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Adama Kone | - | Adama Traore | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Abdoulaye Ka Diakite | - | Souleymane Savadogo | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Senegal 3 | - | Ivoorkust | - | |||||||
Demba Coly Thiam | - | Ladji Fofana | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Aliou Dia | - | Marcel Ble Lida | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Mor Seck | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Senegal 2 | - | Senegal 4 | - | |||||||
Boubacar Diallo | - | Mapenda Sene | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Gaoussou Sidibe | - | Malick Diaw | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
As Malick Elh Diallo | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Frankrijk | - | Benin | - | |||||||
Arnaud Cordier (1445) | - | Madjid Lahade | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Oscar Lognon | - | Julien Affaton | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Patrick Martin | - | Issiakou Moutalabi | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Guinee | - | Guadeloupe | - | |||||||
Moussa Camara | - | Frantz Forbin | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Sekou Amadou Cisse | - | Fabrice Maggiore | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Laye Oussou Diawara | - | Germain Sotier | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Senegal | - | Rusland | - | |||||||
Habib Kane | - | Murodullo Amrillaev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Abdoulaye Der | - | Alexander Georgiev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
NDiaga Samb (1487) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1573) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Litouwen | - | Wit-Rusland | - | |||||||
Edvard Buzinskij | - | Andrej Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Aleksej Domchev (1418) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Egidijus Petryla | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Nederland | - | Cameroon B | - | |||||||
Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Kees Thijssen (1551) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Gérard Jansen (1528) | - | Damien Come Aligna Messinga | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Vrouwenteam FMJD | - | India | - | |||||||
Vitalia Doumesh (1281) | - | Amarjit Singh | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Tamara Tansykkuzhina | - | Baljeet Singh | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Irina Pashkevich | - | Palwinder Singh | 2 | - | 0 | Partij |