HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Finalewedstrijden CdM des Nations Dakar Buitenland 2006 |
Klasse: Finale Ronde: 2 |
Ronde 2 | ||||||||||
do 21-12-2006 | Wit-Rusland | - | Letland | - | ||||||
Andrej Valjuk | - | Roberts Misans | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Anatoli Gantvarg (1527) | - | Raimonds Vipulis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Ihar Mikhalchenka | - | Guntis Valneris (1565) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
India | - | Mali | - | |||||||
Palwinder Singh | - | Cheick Tidiane Traore | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Amarjit Singh | - | Adama Traore | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Baljeet Singh | - | Abdoulaye Ka Diakite | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Ivoorkust | - | Benin | - | |||||||
Ladji Fofana | - | Julien Affaton | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Marcel Ble Lida | - | Issiakou Moutalabi | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Maxime Jonhnson | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Senegal 4 | - | Guadeloupe | - | |||||||
Ibrahima Gaye | - | Germain Sotier | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Mame Birame Seye | - | Frantz Forbin | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Malick Diaw | - | Fabrice Maggiore | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Frankrijk | - | Senegal 3 | - | |||||||
Arnaud Cordier (1445) | - | Demba Coly Thiam | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Oscar Lognon | - | Aliou Dia | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Patrick Martin | - | Mor Seck | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Guinee | - | Senegal 2 | - | |||||||
Moussa Camara | - | Boubacar Diallo | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||||
Sekou Amadou Cisse | - | Gaoussou Sidibe | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Laye Oussou Diawara | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Cameroon B | - | Senegal | - | |||||||
Damien Come Aligna Messinga | - | Habib Kane | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Jean Marc Ndjofang (1522) | - | Abdoulaye Der | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Gerard Ngankou | - | NDiaga Samb (1487) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Estland | - | Litouwen | - | |||||||
Raido Värik | - | Egidijus Petryla | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Urmo Ilves | - | Aleksej Domchev (1418) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Kaido Leesmann | - | Edvard Buzinskij | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Rusland | - | Nederland | - | |||||||
Alexey Chizhov (1573) | - | Kees Thijssen (1551) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Murodullo Amrillaev | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Alexander Georgiev | - | Gérard Jansen (1528) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Burkina Faso | - | Vrouwenteam FMJD | - | |||||||
Souleymane Savadogo | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||||
Yossouf Coulibaly | - | Irina Pashkevich | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||||
Adama Kone | - | Vitalia Doumesh (1281) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij |