Round 1 |
za 29-12-2012 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Rinsumageest | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Auke Scholma (1456) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1049) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1402) | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (1030) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1382) | - | Tjalling Oegema (1069) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1301) | - | Durk Douma (1033) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Huizum | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1356) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Adema (1233) | - | Karel de Bruin (930) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1269) | - | Rein van der Wal (1159) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1227) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (984) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Huizum 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sjoerd Huitema (1299) | - | Jilles van Kesteren (849) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Willem Leijenaar (1253) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1064) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1239) | - | Marten Martens (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Ruiter (976) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1190) | - | Bert Oegema (958) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (1188) | - | Leo van der Galiën (1024) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Visser (1134) | - | Klaas de Vries (818) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piet Leijenaar (1081) | - | Onbekend | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| De Oldehove | - | Huizum 4 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Tjalling Goedemoed (1413) | - | Hans van Dijk (975) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1055) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (1019) | - | Meinze Feenstra (962) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wijnand Ankersmit (998) | - | Johan Bosgra (760) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint 2 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1273) | - | Sijtze Terpstra (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1091) | - | Yke Miedema (800) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1083) | - | Willem Lep (857) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (1023) | - | Sipke de Boer (526) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| SDC Sneek | - | Damcombinatie Frysl?n 4 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1039) | - | Wilco Terpstra (792) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1055) | - | Abe Reitsma (797) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jacob de Vries (1162) | - | Gaatze de Vries (722) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robin Hoekstra (715) | - | Onbekend | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| OG Drachten | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi (1079) | - | Freerk Douma (520) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Jonker (993) | - | Douwe Douma (774) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Richard Koot (1184) | - | Piet Wiersma (790) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (632) | - | Wiebe Douma | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oerterp | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1326) | - | Reinout Sloot (1153) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerben de Wit (1223) | - | Sietse Bronger (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1223) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (935) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dennie van Dijk (1046) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (842) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |