Ronde 1 |
za 17-06-2023 | Hijken DTC | - | SNA | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Dolfing (1485) | - | Ivo de Jong (1345) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Jansen (1426) | - | René Boulonois (1243) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Ekke de Vries (1338) | - | Luca Smit (739) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| De Variant | - | WDV Winterswijk | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Toine Brouwers (1433) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1275) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin de Wolf (1167) | - | Gerard Korten (1066) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan de Wolf (1130) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniëlla de Vos (1010) | - | Erik Oonk (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Rick Hakvoort (1373) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1270) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rienk van Marle (1313) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik Bakker (1044) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1111) | - | Richard Kromhout (1329) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenderstad | - | DV VBI Huissen 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Martijn de Leeuw (1379) | - | Fred de Koning (1349) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1328) | - | Geert van Aalten (1371) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurens Fijn van Draat (1357) | - | Joost Hendriksen (1310) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ed Kok (1135) | - | Jan van Loenen Jr. (1236) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Apeldoorn | - | KNDB Talent Team | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1017) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans van Hal (1143) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Willem van Starkenburg (923) | - | Luise Gabbert (1056) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Allard van Tongeren (907) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| BDV Borne | - | Het Noorden | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Yuen Wong (1367) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1451) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1147) | - | Danny Staal (1343) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nico Rosink (1187) | - | Jan van Meggelen (1326) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1229) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denk En Zet H-G | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Wim Kalis (1371) | - | Hans Rinner (1179) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter de Hek (1262) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hartog (1211) | - | Tom Rinner (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piet Trapman Sr. (1151) | - | Dinant Spieker (1303) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dammend Tilburg | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Anton van Berkel (1448) | - | Henk Klarenbeek (1413) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (1203) | - | Erwin van Hierden (1354) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees van Bakel (1163) | - | Arjan van Galen (1264) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alex Poliakov (840) | - | Paul Wijninga (1212) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| CTD Arnhem | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Hin Wong (1358) | - | Hans Zondervan (1247) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik van de Weerdhof (1302) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1264) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1301) | - | Jan Algra (1279) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1146) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Kees Thijssen (1486) | - | André Venema (1300) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1412) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1227) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1292) | - | Björn Winkel (1217) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1277) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damlust Gouda | - | DES Lunteren 2 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sven Winkel (1397) | - | Coen Bommel (1218) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Bert van Harten (1126) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1349) | - | Bram Cysouw (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1340) | - | Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1189) | - | Wouter van Beek (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sytze Spijker (985) | - | Cock van Wijk (1242) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer (976) | - | Auke Zijlstra (1166) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elise Schouten (1012) | - | Toys Sheoratan (1166) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| DV VBI Huissen | - | DIOS/Eureka | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1552) | - | Melvin Koullen (1079) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Krajenbrink (1478) | - | Tom Swelsen (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Odin Mol (1448) | - | Brion Koullen (1322) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jos Stokkel (1374) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (1365) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| WSDV Wageningen | - | Harderwijk | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Simon Harmsma (1285) | - | Kees de Jong (1234) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Hageman (1263) | - | Jan Willem Hoeve (1178) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) | - | Fred Elgersma (1172) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1115) | - | Auke Steensma (1159) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | Huizum | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hein Meijer (1416) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1286) | - | Anton Schotanus (1264) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1254) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1083) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| DC Hilversum | - | Dummy | | 8 | - | 0 | R | |