Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   NK Sneldammen Jeugdteams KNDB 2014

 

Klasse: Finale   Ronde: 7

 Ronde 7
za 07-06-2014     WSDV Wageningen  -   SNA  
7
-
1
 Jannes Kromhout (1169) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1143) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1339) - Mitchel Mensinga (1132) 2-0
 Ákosh Kardos  - Tymo Smids  2-0
 Selke Riedel  - Maarten van Ammers  1-1
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
1
-
7
 Bart Westerveld (882) - Rick Hakvoort (1209) 0-2
 Ilse Barf (640) - Nick Waterink (1150) 0-2
 Pascal Strijker  - Vincent Houtjes (805) 0-2
 Renco Oostindjer  - Nicole de Vries  1-1
   Samen Sterk  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
7
-
1
 Ali Fthalla (1202) - Gerben van Steenbergen (1249) 1-1
 Wouter Morssink (997) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (679) 2-0
 Martijn Devilee  - Luise Gabbert  2-0
 Tom Grootscholten  - Marie Gabbert  2-0
   Rompa Leder/D.A.M. 2  -   Den Haag  
0
-
8
 Koen van Zon (826) - Berke Yi?ittürk (626) 0-2
 Bart van Zon (614) - Michael van der Stroom  0-2
 Erwin Broekhoven  - Kirsty Wahjuwibowo (416) 0-2
 Sjoerd Wijnings  - Gökhan Bagci  0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Het Noorden  
6
-
2
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (791) - Wouter Wolff (927) 0-2
 Pelle Bronkhorst (685) - Gerald Wolff  2-0
 Lieke Vreugdenhil  - Suzanne Staal  2-0
 Alijn Kuijer  - Max Doornik  2-0
   IJmuiden  -   Urk Aan Zet  
3
-
5
 Stella van Buuren (816) - Hessel Kramer  1-1
 Max Doornbosch (811) - Age Brouwer  2-0
 Rick de Wolf  - Albert Koffeman  0-2
 Luke Zeegers  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  0-2
   DEZ Laren  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
2
-
6
 Tom Knapen (866) - Mariska Veer (667) 2-0
 Thomas Hanhart  - Mabel van Leeuwen (438) 0-2
 Sarah Hanhart  - Jari Brenninkmeijer  0-2
 Pieter Hanhart  - Merel van Leeuwen  0-2
   BDV Eerbeek  -   SNA 2  
2
-
6
 Tom Molenaar  - René Emmaneel (670) 0-2
 Bas van Ooijen  - Dirk van Haaster (532) 2-0
 Dylan Hekkers  - Floris van de Dungen Bille  0-2
 Anna Wassenaar  - Mick Boudens  0-2
   Winschoten  -   Rompa Leder/D.A.M.  
5
-
3
 Gerco Lubberink (837) - Nick van het Westeinde (801) 2-0
 Niels Schuur  - Teun van Zon  1-1
 Cayn Nomden  - Gijs IJpelaar  1-1
 Glenn Bisschop  - Austin Hol  1-1
   Dummy  -   Urk aan Zet 2   
0
-
8