Ronde 1 |
za 21-05-2022 | Witte van Moort | - | BDV Borne | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1399) | - | Yuen Wong (1362) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Aalberts (1356) | - | Anton Jurg (1216) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | - | Nico Rosink (1187) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Hilberink (1282) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1052) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1307) | - | Rick Hakvoort (1351) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1237) | - | Rienk van Marle (1346) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1288) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Algra (1269) | - | Geurt Souman (1002) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| DAmateurs | - | Hijken DTC | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jos van der Wielen (1122) | - | Roel Boomstra (1558) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Wil van den Braak (1359) | - | Martin Dolfing (1516) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine van Zandvoort (1113) | - | Wouter Sipma (1497) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1059) | - | Hans Jansen (1428) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zaanstreek | - | WSDV | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ruud Groot (1101) | - | Simon Harmsma (1224) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paul van der Lem (1170) | - | Johan Sterrenburg (1386) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruud Holkamp (1141) | - | Machiel Weistra (1304) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1019) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1559) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| DV VBI Huissen | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1552) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1376) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Krajenbrink (1474) | - | Hans Rinner (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odin Mol (1464) | - | Bert Woolschot (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1407) | - | Tom Rinner (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damlust Gouda | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Sven Winkel (1396) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1353) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1394) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1538) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1407) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1540) | - | Wytze Sytsma (1341) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raes DC Maastricht | - | Het Noorden | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Janes de Vries (1013) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (1465) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dennis Joosten (1120) | - | Jan van Meggelen (1310) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gijs Schoenmakers (1237) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andy Damen (1101) | - | Bert de Jong (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zenderstad | - | WDV Winterswijk | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Laurens Fijn van Draat (1364) | - | Frits Zegelink (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ed Kok (1114) | - | Mark Sanders (1225) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laura Timmerman (1211) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piet Schep (979) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1299) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| De Waarddammers | - | Apeldoorn | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wim Kalis (1368) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1005) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter de Hek (1261) | - | Hans van Hal (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piet Trapman Sr. (1160) | - | Dick Beking (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ad de Hek (1138) | - | Jan Lammers (1161) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Huizum | - | IJmuiden | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1447) | - | Jesse Bos (1317) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1250) | - | Max Doornbosch (1003) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Adema (1248) | - | Cees van der Vlis (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Waylon Poot (1232) | - | Klaas de Krijger (741) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| PWG s-Gravenpolder | - | DES Lunteren | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Peter Schunselaar (1199) | - | Stijn Overeem (1309) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niels Roelofsen (1131) | - | Henk Klarenbeek (1414) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aart Walraven (1209) | - | Paul Wijninga (1221) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cor Boot (919) | - | Erwin van Hierden (1347) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 0 | - | 8 | | |