Ronde 5 |
za 21-05-2022 | Damlust Gouda | - | Hijken DTC | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1540) | - | Roel Boomstra (1558) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Erno Prosman (1538) | - | Wouter Sipma (1497) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Sven Winkel (1396) | - | Martin Dolfing (1516) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1353) | - | Hans Jansen (1428) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zaanstreek | - | Zenderstad | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Barbara Graas (1019) | - | Laura Timmerman (1211) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paul van der Lem (1170) | - | Piet Schep (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruud Groot (1101) | - | Laurens Fijn van Draat (1364) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruud Holkamp (1141) | - | Ed Kok (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Apeldoorn | - | DAmateurs | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1005) | - | Wil van den Braak (1359) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Lammers (1161) | - | Jos van der Wielen (1122) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans van Hal (1124) | - | Willem-Peter Berkelmans (1059) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dick Beking (1134) | - | Tom Vissers (975) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Het Noorden | - | IJmuiden | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (1465) | - | Jesse Bos (1317) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jan van Meggelen (1310) | - | Max Doornbosch (1003) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Cees van der Vlis (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert de Jong (1139) | - | Klaas de Krijger (741) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| PWG s-Gravenpolder | - | De Waarddammers | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter Schunselaar (1199) | - | Ad de Hek (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Niels Roelofsen (1131) | - | Wim Kalis (1368) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aart Walraven (1209) | - | Peter de Hek (1261) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cor Boot (919) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1160) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Dammers Uit Oost | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1307) | - | Bert Woolschot (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1237) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1376) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1288) | - | Tom Rinner (1126) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Algra (1269) | - | Hans Rinner (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | BDV Borne | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rick Hakvoort (1351) | - | Yuen Wong (1362) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rienk van Marle (1346) | - | Anton Jurg (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1111) | - | Nico Rosink (1187) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Geurt Souman (1002) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1052) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Huizum | - | Witte van Moort | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1447) | - | Bert Aalberts (1356) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1250) | - | Jan van Dijk (1399) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Adema (1248) | - | Herman Hilberink (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Waylon Poot (1232) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arjan van Leeuwen | - | Alfons Ottink (1311) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1394) | - | Toys Sheoratan (1173) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1407) | - | Auke Zijlstra (1175) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wytze Sytsma (1341) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R |
| DES Lunteren | - | WSDV | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erwin van Hierden (1347) | - | Simon Harmsma (1224) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paul Wijninga (1221) | - | Johan Sterrenburg (1386) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Klarenbeek (1414) | - | Machiel Weistra (1304) | | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (1309) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1559) | | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| DV VBI Huissen | - | WDV Winterswijk | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexander Baliakin (1552) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Krajenbrink (1474) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1299) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Odin Mol (1464) | - | Mark Sanders (1225) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1407) | - | Frits Zegelink (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Raes DC Maastricht | | 0 | - | 8 | | |