Ronde 1 |
di 16-11-2004 | DCH Heerenveen 2B | - | TOG Wolvega | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Sjoerd Hofman | - | Henk Lageweg (1089) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bennie Liefting | - | Ulbe Koopman (1032) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan van de Vegt | - | Aan Bergsma | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roelof de Vries | - | Ad Teeuw (906) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ontspanning 1A | - | Mildam 2A | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan de Vos (998) | - | Andries Oord (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Durk Smidstra (1014) | - | Ate Boek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Dykstra (927) | - | Sipke Steenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kees Lolkema (796) | - | Hendrik de Vries | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 18-11-2004 | Bezint Eer Gij Begint 2A | - | DCH Heerenveen 2A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Klaas Koopman (1008) | - | Oscar Veltman (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Willem Lep (931) | - | Tabe de Vries (874) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Jan Hoekstra (974) | - | René Sarton | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Tjipke Bergsma (796) | - | Albert Koops | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Huizum 3A | - | Oudega 2A | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt | - | Linze Houwink (1044) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Fedde van der Laan | - | Menno Tjeerdsma (1018) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Roelof Jan van Dijk | - | Sietse Jonker (967) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Sietze Hofman | - | Fokke van der West | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Opeinde | - | Oerterp 2A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Eake Roosma | - | Harry Mennema | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Hero Kort | - | Jan van Dijk | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hielke Scholte | - | Wiebe Hoekstra (755) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Harm Scholte | - | Pieter Ytsma | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 01-02-2005 | Haulerwijk 1A | - | Huizum 2C | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1207) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1130) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1152) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan Kuijer | - | Erwin Heslinga (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Eltjo Graanstra | - | Piet Bouma (1228) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Rinsumageest 1 | - | Gorredijk 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bouwe Ringnalda (999) | - | Pieter Bergsma (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1041) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (980) | - | Jan Pander (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Durk Douma (1052) | - | Anne Dekker (1062) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 21-02-2005 | De Harste 1B | - | Ontspanning 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan van der Galiën (1095) | - | Jan de Vos (998) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1027) | - | Durk Smidstra (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Willem Steenhuizen | - | Kees Lolkema (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jaap Bruinenberg (817) | - | Henk Dykstra (927) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Twijzelerheide/Dokkum 1A | - | ZWH Damteam 1A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Douwe Kootstra (1170) | - | Cor Buma (1039) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Leo van der Galiën (918) | - | Durk de Vries (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1101) | - | Sjouke Reekers (950) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Hans van Dijk (1032) | - | Jan de Graaf (900) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
di 22-02-2005 | De Toer 1B | - | Mearslach Giet Foar 1B | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Loek den Dekker (923) | - | Sybrand de Groes (890) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1033) | - | Lolke Huitema (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Klaas Koopman (1008) | - | Domien Mulder (1033) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Harm Jelsma (979) | - | Fedde Piet Huitema (1044) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 1 | - | De Harste 1A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Oscar Veltman (1035) | - | Jan Algra (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gerron Locht (1157) | - | Henk Stapert (1027) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1117) | - | Arend Dijkstra (996) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Sjoerd Hofman | - | Jan Dantuma (1079) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2A | - | Huizum 1 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Tabe de Vries (874) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| René Sarton | - | Sietse Nagel (1181) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan van de Vegt | - | Henk Jan van der Let (1181) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Bennie Liefting | - | Bart Visser (1211) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| De Oldehove 1A | - | Rinsumageest 2A | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tjalling Goedemoed (1377) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (995) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Johannes Lemstra (1233) | - | Klaas Vonk (866) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Richard Koot (1177) | - | Henk Elgersma (981) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hylke Dykstra (1022) | - | Bert Oegema | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gorredijk 1B | - | Oerterp 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sybren Kramer (1123) | - | Gerben de Wit (1207) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1015) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Henk van der Veen (971) | - | Wietze van der Veen (1050) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Riekele Veldstra (986) | - | André de Jong (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Mildam 1A | - | Huizum 1B | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Andries Oord (877) | - | Anton Schotanus (1355) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk Hosper (1178) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1164) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| L. Libbenga | - | Rein van der Pal (1414) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Wim van der Molen (966) | - | Piet Bouma (1228) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gorredijk 1A | - | De Toer 1 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Pieter Bergsma (1253) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1125) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1062) | - | Cor Hof (1036) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | - | Sieds Tjepkema (948) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jan Pander (1139) | - | Johan Oosterhof | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
wo 23-02-2005 | Wanswerd 1A | - | Franeker 2A | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1421) | - | Jan Sloot | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1288) | - | Dick Bekkema | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Rudolf Smedinga (1128) | - | Sjoerd Talsma | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1203) | - | Sjoerd Korf | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Oerterp 2A | - | Mearslach Giet Foar 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1321) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Miente Pera (937) | - | Lolke Huitema (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Harm Lijzenga | - | Jan Peters (1021) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Wiebe Hoekstra (755) | - | Franz Mol (841) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
do 24-02-2005 | Huizum 2B | - | Franeker 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt | - | Watze Winsemius (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Sietze Hofman | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Roelof Jan van Dijk | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Minse Dijkstra | - | Bastiaan Hollander (1196) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Eensgezindheid | - | Oudebildtzijl 1A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ferry Verhoeff (989) | - | Jeppe Bronger | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Sibbele Reekers (986) | - | Ruurd Winkel | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Siep Berkepas (922) | - | Roel Toering | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Roel Bijl (898) | - | Marten Korf (942) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Bezint Eer Gij Begint 1A | - | Huizum 2A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1324) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1130) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 25-02-2005 | Linze Houwink (1044) | - | Ulbe Koopman (1032) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1200) | - | Johan Beuker (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
vr 25-02-2005 | Cees de Jong (767) | - | Jan Bakker | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jelte Veld (1078) | - | Theo Knoppers (1125) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
vr 25-02-2005 | Sietse Jonker (967) | - | Ad Teeuw (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Thijs Mulder (1097) | - | Thijs Talsma (1090) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
vr 25-02-2005 | Fokke van der West | - | Berend Ruiter | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Huizum 2C | - | Mildam 1B | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Edzer van der Bosch (999) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1204) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Quido van Hazendonk (1028) | - | Marten Zijlstra (931) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1007) | - | Herman Bredewout (989) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (884) | - | Geert Rozenberg (902) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
vr 25-02-2005 | Oudega 2A | - | TOG Wolvega | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 07-03-2005 | TOG Wolvega | - | Wanswerd 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Ulbe Koopman (1032) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1421) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Mondria (886) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1288) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ad Teeuw (906) | - | Hans Zondervan (1203) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Johan Helfferich | - | Sijtze Terpstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| De Harste 1A | - | Oerterp 1A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1027) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1128) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Henk Stapert (1027) | - | Gerben de Wit (1207) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Algra (1272) | - | Wietze van der Veen (1050) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jan Dantuma (1079) | - | André de Jong (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Oudebildtzijl 1A | - | Huizum 1B | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger | - | Auke Spijkstra (1142) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Ruurd Winkel | - | Jan Bosselaar (1130) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Roel Toering | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Marten Korf (942) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (884) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 08-03-2005 | Ontspanning 1A | - | Gorredijk 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Durk Smidstra (1014) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sipke Wagenaar (938) | - | Sybren Kramer (1123) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan de Vos (998) | - | Jan Pander (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kees Lolkema (796) | - | Anne Dekker (1062) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| De Toer 1B | - | De Oldehove 1A | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Loek den Dekker (923) | - | Tjalling Goedemoed (1377) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1033) | - | Richard Koot (1177) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Koopman (1008) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1022) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Harm Jelsma (979) | - | Hidde Risselada (886) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Mildam 1B | - | Franeker 1A | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1204) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1330) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1086) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (931) | - | Bastiaan Hollander (1196) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Hessel Postma | - | Watze Winsemius (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
wo 09-03-2005 | ZWH Damteam 1A | - | Huizum 1 | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Durk de Vries (1065) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1195) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Cor Buma (1039) | - | Johan Beuker (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Sjouke Reekers (950) | - | Henk Jan van der Let (1181) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan de Graaf (900) | - | Bart Visser (1211) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 11-03-2005 | Mearslach Giet Foar 1A | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint 1A | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sjoerd Huitema (1321) | - | Thijs Mulder (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1013) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1324) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Fedde Piet Huitema (1044) | - | Reinout Sloot (1200) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Peters (1021) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (1025) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 22-03-2005 | De Oldehove 1A | - | De Harste 1A | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjalling Goedemoed (1377) | - | Henk Stapert (1027) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Johannes Lemstra (1233) | - | Arend Dijkstra (996) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Richard Koot (1177) | - | Jan Algra (1272) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Hylke Dykstra (1022) | - | Jan Dantuma (1079) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gorredijk 1A | - | Huizum 1 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Sybren Kramer (1123) | - | Jan Adema (1196) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Pieter Bergsma (1253) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1244) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | - | Henk Jan van der Let (1181) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Pander (1139) | - | Sietse Nagel (1181) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
wo 23-03-2005 | Wanswerd 1A | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint 1A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1203) | - | Reinout Sloot (1200) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1288) | - | Thijs Mulder (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1359) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (1025) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1421) | - | Lubbert van den Berg (1000) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
do 24-03-2005 | Franeker 1A | - | Huizum 1B | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1330) | - | Rein van der Pal (1414) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | - | Anton Schotanus (1355) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Bastiaan Hollander (1196) | - | Piet Bouma (1228) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Watze Winsemius (1114) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1164) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
wo 06-04-2005 | Wanswerd 1A | - | De Oldehove 1A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1359) | - | Tjalling Goedemoed (1377) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1288) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1250) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1421) | - | Johannes Lemstra (1233) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1203) | - | Richard Koot (1177) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
do 07-04-2005 | Franeker 1A | - | Gorredijk 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1330) | - | Anne Dekker (1062) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Bastiaan Hollander (1196) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | - | Sybren Kramer (1123) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Watze Winsemius (1114) | - | Pieter Bergsma (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
di 12-04-2005 | Gorredijk 1A | - | Wanswerd 1A | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1353) | - | Hans Zondervan (1203) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1062) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1421) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Pieter Bergsma (1253) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1288) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Sybren Kramer (1123) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1359) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| De Oldehove 1A | - | Franeker 1A | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Klaas Leijenaar (1250) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1330) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Johannes Lemstra (1233) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Richard Koot (1177) | - | Bastiaan Hollander (1196) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Anne Zandberg (943) | - | Watze Winsemius (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |