Ronde 1 |
zo 23-08-2020 | Pim Meurs (2366) | - | Petra Duskova (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | - | Kees Thijssen (2335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | - | Filip Kareta (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | - | Hein Meijer (2261) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (2257) | - | Wim Koopman (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robert Töpfer (1950) | - | Jos Stokkel (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | - | Tom Meurs (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry de Groot (1946) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (2131) | - | Francesco Militello (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Anton Schotanus (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1871) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek (1860) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2054) | - | Jeanet Stel (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1814) | - | Rik Smit (2041) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1989) | - | Jana Schmidova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 24-08-2020 | Anton Schotanus (2130) | - | Pim Meurs (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (2335) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2261) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2054) | - | Bas Messemaker (2257) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2243) | - | Rik Smit (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1989) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora (1900) | - | Kees Romijn (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2153) | - | Petra Duskova (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | - | Harry de Groot (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kareta (1979) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1871) | - | Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Koopman (1954) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek (1860) | - | Robert Töpfer (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tom Meurs (1948) | - | Jeanet Stel (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1938) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1814) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jana Schmidova | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
di 25-08-2020 | Pim Meurs (2366) | - | Bas Messemaker (2257) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (2131) | - | Hein Meijer (2261) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | - | Jos Stokkel (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rik Smit (2041) | - | Harry de Groot (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tom Meurs (1948) | - | Kees Thijssen (2335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Koopman (1954) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1938) | - | Anton Schotanus (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora (1900) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | - | Filip Kareta (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jana Schmidova | - | Vaclav Krista (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | - | Jan van de Veen (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (2013) | - | Michal Vitek (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | - | Robert Töpfer (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (1853) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1871) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1814) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 26-08-2020 | Jos Stokkel (2243) | - | Pim Meurs (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2261) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (2257) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rik Smit (2041) | - | Kees Romijn (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (2335) | - | Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry de Groot (1946) | - | Anton Schotanus (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Filip Kareta (1979) | - | Vaclav Krista (2054) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (2013) | - | Wim Koopman (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2153) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek (1860) | - | Jan van de Veen (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | - | Jana Schmidova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robert Töpfer (1950) | - | Tom Meurs (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (1853) | - | Francesco Militello (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1814) | - | Ondrej Sikora (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1871) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
do 27-08-2020 | Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | - | Pim Meurs (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2243) | - | Kees Thijssen (2335) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (2257) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | - | Kees Romijn (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (2130) | - | Hein Meijer (2261) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2054) | - | Rik Smit (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry de Groot (1946) | - | Filip Kareta (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | - | Wim Koopman (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1989) | - | Petra Duskova (2013) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tom Meurs (1948) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | - | Jeanet Stel (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robert Töpfer (1950) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1814) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1938) | - | Ondrej Sikora (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1871) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jana Schmidova | - | Michal Vitek (1860) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
vr 28-08-2020 | Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | - | Jos Stokkel (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pim Meurs (2366) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (2261) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (2131) | - | Bas Messemaker (2257) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Thijssen (2335) | - | Anton Schotanus (2130) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rik Smit (2041) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (2013) | - | Harry de Groot (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2153) | - | Vaclav Krista (2054) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kareta (1979) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Koopman (1954) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | - | Francesco Militello (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1989) | - | Robert Töpfer (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (1853) | - | Michal Vitek (1860) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy (1814) | - | Tom Meurs (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ondrej Sikora (1900) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel (1900) | - | Jana Schmidova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1871) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
za 29-08-2020 | Kees Thijssen (2335) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bas Messemaker (2257) | - | Rik Smit (2041) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry de Groot (1946) | - | Pim Meurs (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2243) | - | Hein Meijer (2261) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2111) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (2197) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2054) | - | Kees Romijn (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (2084) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2153) | - | Jan van de Veen (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (2004) | - | Anton Schotanus (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1938) | - | Petra Duskova (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek (1860) | - | Herm Jan Brascamp (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robert Töpfer (1950) | - | Filip Kareta (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicholas Novelle (1871) | - | Wim Koopman (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tom Meurs (1948) | - | Ondrej Sikora (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jana Schmidova | - | Martin Plesnivy (1814) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja (1860) | - | Denis Vogel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (1853) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |